Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D987
10982
Dkn7
K5
EKkn642

EK52
D74
5
ED6543
10963
E2
103
Kkn7
84
kn109863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT Ö-3 Kn 150 46.0/0.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö-2 2 100 44.0/2.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 5 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 32.0/14.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 32.0/14.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-1 10 50 32.0/14.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 V-1 10 50 32.0/14.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3NT V-1 10 50 32.0/14.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 Ö= 3 -140 17.0/29.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V= 2 -140 17.0/29.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 V+1 D -140 17.0/29.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 V+1 D -140 17.0/29.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 V+2 D -150 12.0/34.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 2 V+2 D -170 8.0/38.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 V+1 D -170 8.0/38.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 V+1 7 -170 8.0/38.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V= 2 -420 2.0/44.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 V= 8 -420 2.0/44.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 V= 10 -420 2.0/44.0