Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon

EDkn62
E985
Dkn92
Kkn1098643
9
KD6
3
D752
84
1074
E876
E
K10753
kn32
K1054

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 5 S= K 450 45.0/1.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 5 S= 2 450 45.0/1.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 S= 3 420 40.0/6.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 N= D 420 40.0/6.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 S= 3 420 40.0/6.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 5D V-1 E 200 33.0/13.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 5D V-1 E 200 33.0/13.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 5 V-2 E 200 33.0/13.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 5D V-1 E 200 33.0/13.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 4 V-1 D 100 25.0/21.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 5 Ö-1 E 100 25.0/21.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 5 V-1 E 100 25.0/21.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5 V-1 E 100 25.0/21.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 S-1 K -50 19.0/27.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5 S-1 3 -50 19.0/27.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 5 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 6 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 6 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 5 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 5 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 6 N-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 4NT N-3 2 -150 4.0/42.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 V= E -620 2.0/44.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 V+1 2 -650 0.0/46.0