Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn8543
842
92
973
K72
D5
103
EDkn852
D10
EKkn109
EKD84
6
E96
763
kn765
K104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 6 Ö-2 E 200 45.0/1.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 6 Ö-2 7 200 45.0/1.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 7 Ö-1 E 100 40.0/6.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 6 V-1 3 100 40.0/6.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 5NT Ö-1 9 100 40.0/6.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 5 Ö= 6 -600 36.0/10.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3NT V+1 3 -630 34.0/12.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 Ö+1 4 -650 29.0/17.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 Ö+1 E -650 29.0/17.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 Ö+1 7 -650 29.0/17.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 4 Ö+1 4 -650 29.0/17.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3NT V+2 3 -660 21.0/25.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3NT V+2 3 -660 21.0/25.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 21.0/25.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 21.0/25.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 5 Ö+1 E -680 16.0/30.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 5NT Ö+1 3 -690 10.0/36.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5NT V+1 4 -690 10.0/36.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 5NT V+1 5 -690 10.0/36.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V+3 3 -690 10.0/36.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3NT V+3 5 -690 10.0/36.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 6NT V= 3 -1440 2.0/44.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 6NT V= 3 -1440 2.0/44.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 6NT V= 3 -1440 2.0/44.0