Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn64
K53
E1073
K103
10
7642
K8542
E84
EK972
ED108
kn6
97
D853
kn9
D9
Dkn652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 Ö-1 9 50 45.0/1.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 Ö-1 3 50 45.0/1.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 1NT V= 3 -90 41.0/5.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT V= 7 -90 41.0/5.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 Ö= D -110 37.0/9.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 2 Ö= Kn -110 37.0/9.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 2 Ö+1 2 -140 21.0/25.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 Ö+1 2 -140 21.0/25.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö+1 9 -140 21.0/25.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 21.0/25.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 1NT V+2 3 -150 6.0/40.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 Ö+1 D -170 4.0/42.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 Ö= D -420 1.0/45.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 Ö= D -420 1.0/45.0