Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K103
10852
Ekn85
E5
864
976
K1074
762
Ekn
Ekn4
93
KDkn983
D9752
KD3
D62
104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5D Ö-4 7 800 46.0/0.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 S= 7 620 44.0/2.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 3 S+1 2 170 39.0/7.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 S+1 2 170 39.0/7.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 S+1 7 170 39.0/7.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 S+1 7 170 39.0/7.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 Ö-3 7 150 34.0/12.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S+1 7 140 31.0/15.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 S= 2 140 31.0/15.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 2 S= 7 110 28.0/18.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 4 Ö-2 2 100 26.0/20.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/25.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 Ö-1 K 50 21.0/25.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3 Ö-1 3 50 21.0/25.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/25.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 1 Ö= 7 -70 14.0/32.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 1 Ö= 2 -70 14.0/32.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 1 Ö= 10 -70 14.0/32.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 1NT Ö= 2 -90 6.0/40.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 1 Ö+1 K -90 6.0/40.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 2 Ö= K -90 6.0/40.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 Ö= K -90 6.0/40.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 1 Ö+1 2 -90 6.0/40.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö+1 K -110 0.0/46.0