Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED9654
864
kn76
3
K2
Kkn
842
ED9852
kn3
ED97532
10
764
1087
10
EKD953
Kkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 N+2 10 480 44.0/2.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 N+2 E 480 44.0/2.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 N+2 10 480 44.0/2.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N+1 4 450 40.0/6.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 N= 10 420 36.0/10.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 N= 7 420 36.0/10.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 5 S+1 K 420 36.0/10.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 5 S= E 400 32.0/14.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 5 Ö-3 E 300 30.0/16.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 N+3 E 230 28.0/18.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 Ö-2 E 200 25.0/21.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-2 7 200 25.0/21.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 N+1 7 170 19.0/27.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 N+1 E 170 19.0/27.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 N+1 E 170 19.0/27.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 N+1 7 170 19.0/27.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 3 N= 10 140 14.0/32.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/36.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 Ö-1 K 100 10.0/36.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 5 S-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 N-1 7 -50 4.0/42.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 5 S-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 5 S-2 K -100 0.0/46.0