Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
ingen i zon
875
K732
D9
KDkn3
kn109
Ekn84
E8
E1052
E4
65
K65432
874
KD632
D109
kn107
96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT V-3 K 150 46.0/0.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 N= 2 110 43.0/3.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 1 S+1 Kn 110 43.0/3.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 V-2 8 100 39.0/7.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2NT V-2 K 100 39.0/7.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT Ö-1 K 50 36.0/10.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 1 V= K -80 34.0/12.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 S-2 E -100 31.0/15.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 S-2 E -100 31.0/15.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 Ö+1 K -110 24.0/22.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3 Ö= K -110 24.0/22.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 2 V= K -110 24.0/22.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/22.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/22.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 2NT V+1 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 9.0/37.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0