Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
alla i zon
E53
kn9
Kkn954
732
D6
1084
ED10862
E8
10987
E53
3
Dkn965
Kkn42
KD762
7
K104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 2 Ö-3 7 300 44.0/2.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 V-3 Kn 300 44.0/2.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 V-3 E 300 44.0/2.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 2 V-2 7 200 31.0/15.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 V-2 9 200 31.0/15.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 Ö-2 4 200 31.0/15.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 Ö-2 K 200 31.0/15.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 S= E 110 19.0/27.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S= E 110 19.0/27.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2NT N-1 10 -100 10.0/36.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 2NT N-1 D -100 10.0/36.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3NT N-2 5 -200 1.0/45.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT N-2 D -200 1.0/45.0