Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E32
ED75
D742
103
kn965
kn42
E63
K65
KD1084
83
105
E984
7
K1096
Kkn98
Dkn72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 N= 5 420 41.0/5.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 4 N= K 420 41.0/5.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 4 S= E 420 41.0/5.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 N= K 420 41.0/5.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 N= K 420 41.0/5.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 4 S= Kn 420 41.0/5.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4D Ö-2 9 300 34.0/12.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 N+1 K 170 31.0/15.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 N+1 K 170 31.0/15.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 N= K 130 28.0/18.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 4 Ö-2 9 100 24.0/22.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5 Ö-2 K 100 24.0/22.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 Ö-2 6 100 24.0/22.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 Ö-1 6 50 17.0/29.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/29.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 Ö-1 9 50 17.0/29.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö-1 9 50 17.0/29.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Pass   10.0/36.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Pass   10.0/36.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Pass   10.0/36.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 N-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 N-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 S-1 6 -50 4.0/42.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 5 N-2 K -100 0.0/46.0