Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E32
ED75
D742
103
kn965
kn42
E63
K65
KD1084
83
105
E984
7
K1096
Kkn98
Dkn72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 N= 5 420 41.0/5.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 4 N= K 420 41.0/5.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 4 S= E 420 41.0/5.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 N= K 420 41.0/5.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 N= K 420 41.0/5.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 4 S= Kn 420 41.0/5.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4D Ö-2 9 300 34.0/12.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 N+1 K 170 31.0/15.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 N+1 K 170 31.0/15.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 N= K 130 28.0/18.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 4 Ö-2 9 100 24.0/22.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5 Ö-2 K 100 24.0/22.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 Ö-2 6 100 24.0/22.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 Ö-1 6 50 17.0/29.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/29.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 Ö-1 9 50 17.0/29.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö-1 9 50 17.0/29.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Pass   10.0/36.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Pass   10.0/36.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Pass   10.0/36.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 N-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 N-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 S-1 6 -50 4.0/42.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 5 N-2 K -100 0.0/46.0

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K103
10852
Ekn85
E5
864
976
K1074
762
Ekn
Ekn4
93
KDkn983
D9752
KD3
D62
104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5D Ö-4 7 800 46.0/0.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 S= 7 620 44.0/2.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 3 S+1 2 170 39.0/7.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 S+1 2 170 39.0/7.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 S+1 7 170 39.0/7.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 S+1 7 170 39.0/7.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 Ö-3 7 150 34.0/12.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 S+1 7 140 31.0/15.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 S= 2 140 31.0/15.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 2 S= 7 110 28.0/18.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 4 Ö-2 2 100 26.0/20.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/25.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 Ö-1 K 50 21.0/25.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3 Ö-1 3 50 21.0/25.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 Ö-1 2 50 21.0/25.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 1 Ö= 7 -70 14.0/32.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 1 Ö= 2 -70 14.0/32.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 1 Ö= 10 -70 14.0/32.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 1NT Ö= 2 -90 6.0/40.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 1 Ö+1 K -90 6.0/40.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 2 Ö= K -90 6.0/40.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 Ö= K -90 6.0/40.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 1 Ö+1 2 -90 6.0/40.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö+1 K -110 0.0/46.0

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon

EDkn62
E985
Dkn92
Kkn1098643
9
KD6
3
D752
84
1074
E876
E
K10753
kn32
K1054

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 5 S= K 450 45.0/1.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 5 S= 2 450 45.0/1.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 S= 3 420 40.0/6.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 N= D 420 40.0/6.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 S= 3 420 40.0/6.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 5D V-1 E 200 33.0/13.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 5D V-1 E 200 33.0/13.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 5 V-2 E 200 33.0/13.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 5D V-1 E 200 33.0/13.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 4 V-1 D 100 25.0/21.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 5 Ö-1 E 100 25.0/21.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 5 V-1 E 100 25.0/21.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5 V-1 E 100 25.0/21.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 S-1 K -50 19.0/27.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 5 S-1 3 -50 19.0/27.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 5 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 6 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 6 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 5 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 5 S-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 6 N-2 3 -100 11.0/35.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 4NT N-3 2 -150 4.0/42.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 V= E -620 2.0/44.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 V+1 2 -650 0.0/46.0

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
K2
32
Kkn1072
Dkn96
ED76
Ekn65
3
K752
kn43
4
E9865
E1084
10985
KD10987
D4
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2NT Ö-3 D 300 46.0/0.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 2NT Ö-1 D 100 40.0/6.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö-1 2 100 40.0/6.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V-1 2 100 40.0/6.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 V-1 3 100 40.0/6.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT V-1 3 100 40.0/6.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 V= 3 -110 32.0/14.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V= 2 -110 32.0/14.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 V= 3 -110 32.0/14.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3 V+1 3 -130 23.0/23.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 V+1 K -130 23.0/23.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V+1 3 -130 23.0/23.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 V+1 3 -130 23.0/23.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3 V+1 2 -130 23.0/23.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 V= 3 -130 23.0/23.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3 V= 3 -140 16.0/30.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 14.0/32.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 V+2 6 -170 12.0/34.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 2 N-2 4 -200 7.0/39.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 S-2 3 -200 7.0/39.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N-2 4 -200 7.0/39.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 N-2 4 -200 7.0/39.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 N-3 4 -300 2.0/44.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2D N-2 4 -500 0.0/46.0

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D987
10982
Dkn7
K5
EKkn642

EK52
D74
5
ED6543
10963
E2
103
Kkn7
84
kn109863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT Ö-3 Kn 150 46.0/0.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö-2 2 100 44.0/2.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 5 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 32.0/14.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 32.0/14.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-1 10 50 32.0/14.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 V-1 10 50 32.0/14.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 V-1 D 50 32.0/14.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3NT V-1 10 50 32.0/14.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 Ö= 3 -140 17.0/29.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V= 2 -140 17.0/29.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 V+1 D -140 17.0/29.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 V+1 D -140 17.0/29.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 V+2 D -150 12.0/34.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 2 V+2 D -170 8.0/38.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 V+1 D -170 8.0/38.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 V+1 7 -170 8.0/38.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V= 2 -420 2.0/44.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 V= 8 -420 2.0/44.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 V= 10 -420 2.0/44.0

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K72
kn1042
ED
10752
D10643
K65
432
K6
Ekn9
E9
K97
Ekn983
85
D873
kn10865
D4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3NT Ö-1 7 100 43.9/2.1
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 43.9/2.1
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 100 43.9/2.1
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 1NT V= 2 -90 39.7/6.3
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 34.5/11.5
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V+1 5 -170 34.5/11.5
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 V+1 2 -170 34.5/11.5
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 Ö+2 D -170 34.5/11.5
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö+3 Kn -180 29.3/16.7
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 26.1/19.9
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 Ö+3 8 -200 26.1/19.9
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 V+3 E -230 23.0/23.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT Ö= 6 -600 18.8/27.2
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT V= Kn -600 18.8/27.2
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT Ö= 7 -600 18.8/27.2
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 Ö= 7 -620 11.5/34.5
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 11.5/34.5
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 3 -620 11.5/34.5
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V= 2 -620 11.5/34.5
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 V+1 Kn -650 5.3/40.7
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö+1 5 -650 5.3/40.7
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 4 V+2 10 -680 2.1/43.9
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT Ö+3 Kn -690 0.0/46.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Karin Englund - Marita Clausen     A= 23.0/23.0

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
alla i zon
D1072
K4
E4
Dkn732
kn864
E5
KD10653
9
93
D1093
kn2
K8654
EK5
kn8762
987
E10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 4 S= 9 620 46.0/0.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 N+1 Kn 140 44.0/2.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S= 9 110 40.0/6.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2 S= 9 110 40.0/6.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 2 N= 3 110 40.0/6.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 V-1 K 100 36.0/10.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 N-1 Kn -100 31.0/15.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 N-1 Kn -100 31.0/15.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3 N-1 Kn -100 31.0/15.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N-1 Kn -100 31.0/15.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3 N-2 Kn -200 21.0/25.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 4 S-2 9 -200 21.0/25.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 S-2 9 -200 21.0/25.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 N-2 Kn -200 21.0/25.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 N-2 Kn -200 21.0/25.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 N-2 Kn -200 21.0/25.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3NT S-3 10 -300 7.0/39.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 4 S-3 9 -300 7.0/39.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 N-3 Kn -300 7.0/39.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 N-3 Kn -300 7.0/39.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 N-3 Kn -300 7.0/39.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 N-3 Kn -300 7.0/39.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 N-3 Kn -300 7.0/39.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 4 N-3 Kn -300 7.0/39.0

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
9
kn98642
D976
97
K10
ED105
104
D10842
E876543
7
kn85
53
Dkn2
K3
EK32
EKkn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 N= E 420 46.0/0.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3NT S= K 400 44.0/2.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4D Ö-2 E 300 42.0/4.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1NT S+2 K 150 39.0/7.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö-3 E 150 39.0/7.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 2 N+1 E 140 36.0/10.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 Ö-2 E 100 34.0/12.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT S= K 90 31.0/15.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT S= K 90 31.0/15.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 Ö-1 E 50 26.0/20.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö-1 K 50 26.0/20.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 Ö-1 K 50 26.0/20.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 4 N-1 5 -50 17.0/29.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2NT N-1 K -50 17.0/29.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3NT S-1 K -50 17.0/29.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 17.0/29.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT S-1 K -50 17.0/29.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 4 S-1 10 -50 17.0/29.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N-2 E -100 7.0/39.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 N-2 E -100 7.0/39.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 5 N-2 7 -100 7.0/39.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 S-2 K -100 7.0/39.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö= E -110 2.0/44.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 N-3 5 -150 0.0/46.0

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E965
1093
2
KD963
1087
kn86
Ekn74
E87
kn3
EK2
D10983
1042
KD42
D754
K65
kn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 1 N+3 E 170 45.0/1.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 1 N+3 9 170 45.0/1.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 S+1 7 140 40.0/6.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 1 N+2 E 140 40.0/6.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 2 N+1 E 140 40.0/6.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 2 S= 7 110 35.0/11.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 N+1 10 110 35.0/11.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3 V-1 K 100 31.0/15.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 2 V-1 6 100 31.0/15.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S= 8 90 28.0/18.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Pass   16.0/30.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Pass   16.0/30.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Pass   16.0/30.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Pass   16.0/30.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Pass   16.0/30.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Pass   16.0/30.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Pass   16.0/30.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Pass   16.0/30.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Pass   16.0/30.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Pass   16.0/30.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Pass   16.0/30.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 N-1 E -50 4.0/42.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 V= K -90 2.0/44.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V+1 K -130 0.0/46.0

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD975
73
73
EKDkn
E63
EKD106
652
98
842
842
Kkn109
752
kn10
kn95
ED84
10643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 N+1 8 170 38.0/8.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3 N+1 4 170 38.0/8.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3 N+1 9 170 38.0/8.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 N+1 8 170 38.0/8.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 N+2 8 170 38.0/8.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 1 N+2 2 140 27.0/19.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 N+1 8 140 27.0/19.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 N+2 2 130 17.0/29.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 N+2 8 130 17.0/29.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 N+2 2 130 17.0/29.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3 N+1 2 130 17.0/29.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 N= 2 130 17.0/29.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 N+1 2 130 17.0/29.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 N+2 2 130 17.0/29.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3 N+1 2 130 17.0/29.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 3 N= 2 110 7.0/39.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1 N+1 8 110 7.0/39.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 1NT S= E 90 2.0/44.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1NT S= E 90 2.0/44.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1NT S= D 90 2.0/44.0

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E986
109
65
Dkn743
43
EK7
Dkn982
EK9
kn10752
Dkn
E43
865
KD
865432
K107
102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3NT V-4 3 200 46.0/0.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 V-3 10 150 44.0/2.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 4 Ö-2 8 100 41.0/5.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 V-2 10 100 41.0/5.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 V-1 10 50 38.0/8.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 Ö= 6 -110 36.0/10.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 1NT V+2 4 -150 32.0/14.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 2NT V+1 D -150 32.0/14.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2NT V+1 3 -150 32.0/14.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3NT Ö= 10 -400 17.0/29.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 3NT V= 4 -400 17.0/29.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT V= 7 -400 17.0/29.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT V= D -400 17.0/29.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V= 4 -400 17.0/29.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3NT V= 10 -400 17.0/29.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT V= 10 -400 17.0/29.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 3NT V= 3 -400 17.0/29.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT V+1 D -430 2.0/44.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT V+1 6 -430 2.0/44.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT V+1 8 -430 2.0/44.0

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn
K762
Ekn10974
K4
86532
984
2
kn1065
K4
ED5
K853
ED97
ED1097
kn103
D6
832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö-3 D 150 44.0/2.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 2NT Ö-3 D 150 44.0/2.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 1NT Ö-3 D 150 44.0/2.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 2 N+2 E 130 38.0/8.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 N+1 E 130 38.0/8.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 N+1 E 130 38.0/8.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N+1 E 110 29.0/17.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2 N+1 7 110 29.0/17.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 N+1 9 110 29.0/17.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3 N= K 110 29.0/17.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 N= 3 110 29.0/17.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 N+1 9 110 29.0/17.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 1NT Ö-2 10 100 20.0/26.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 2 Ö-2 D 100 20.0/26.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 1NT Ö-2 7 100 20.0/26.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 N-1 E -100 13.0/33.0
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 N-1 7 -100 13.0/33.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 S-1 Kn -100 13.0/33.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 N-1 4 -100 13.0/33.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 2 S-2 2 -200 6.0/40.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3D N-1 E -200 6.0/40.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 N-2 5 -200 6.0/40.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 S-3 2 -300 1.0/45.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 S-3 2 -300 1.0/45.0

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
alla i zon
E53
kn9
Kkn954
732
D6
1084
ED10862
E8
10987
E53
3
Dkn965
Kkn42
KD762
7
K104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 2 Ö-3 7 300 44.0/2.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 V-3 Kn 300 44.0/2.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 V-3 E 300 44.0/2.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 2 V-2 7 200 31.0/15.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 V-2 9 200 31.0/15.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 Ö-2 4 200 31.0/15.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 Ö-2 K 200 31.0/15.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 V-2 Kn 200 31.0/15.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 S= E 110 19.0/27.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S= E 110 19.0/27.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2NT N-1 10 -100 10.0/36.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 2NT N-1 D -100 10.0/36.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3 S-1 E -100 10.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3NT N-2 5 -200 1.0/45.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT N-2 D -200 1.0/45.0

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
ingen i zon
875
K732
D9
KDkn3
kn109
Ekn84
E8
E1052
E4
65
K65432
874
KD632
D109
kn107
96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3NT V-3 K 150 46.0/0.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 N= 2 110 43.0/3.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 1 S+1 Kn 110 43.0/3.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 V-2 8 100 39.0/7.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2NT V-2 K 100 39.0/7.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT Ö-1 K 50 36.0/10.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 1 V= K -80 34.0/12.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 S-2 E -100 31.0/15.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 S-2 E -100 31.0/15.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 Ö+1 K -110 24.0/22.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3 Ö= K -110 24.0/22.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 2 V= K -110 24.0/22.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/22.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/22.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 2NT V+1 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 9.0/37.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 9.0/37.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 S-3 E -150 9.0/37.0

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D83
87
ED962
E94
E954
ED95
1085
kn10
K2
1063
Kkn4
87653
kn1076
Kkn42
73
KD2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 1NT N= 5 90 45.0/1.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 1NT S= 9 90 45.0/1.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 V-1 4 50 42.0/4.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 1NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 1NT S-1 4 -100 32.0/14.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S-1 Kn -100 32.0/14.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT N-1 5 -100 32.0/14.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2NT S-1 5 -100 32.0/14.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 2NT N-1 3 -100 32.0/14.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 1NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2NT N-1 8 -100 32.0/14.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2NT N-2 5 -200 18.0/28.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 2NT N-2 8 -200 18.0/28.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 N-2 8 -200 18.0/28.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N-2 10 -200 18.0/28.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 N-2 8 -200 18.0/28.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3NT N-3 8 -300 10.0/36.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N-3 8 -300 10.0/36.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2NT N-3 8 -300 10.0/36.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 N-4 K -400 3.0/43.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3NT N-4 5 -400 3.0/43.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3NT N-4 8 -400 3.0/43.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N-4 8 -400 3.0/43.0

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
92
D10
73
EDkn7532
K10653
Ekn52
D9
108
E874
K83
E1062
K6
Dkn
9764
Kkn854
94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 6 V-2 E 200 46.0/0.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 3 N= 7 110 43.0/3.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 N= E 110 43.0/3.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 N-1 E -50 40.0/6.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 N-2 E -100 29.0/17.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 N-2 E -100 29.0/17.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 N-2 E -100 29.0/17.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 N-2 3 -100 29.0/17.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 N-3 3 -150 17.0/29.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3 N-3 6 -150 17.0/29.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 3 V+1 7 -170 12.0/34.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 Ö+1 9 -170 12.0/34.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 V+1 E -170 12.0/34.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 V+2 E -200 6.0/40.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 Ö+3 5 -200 6.0/40.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 V+2 7 -200 6.0/40.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 V= E -620 2.0/44.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 V+1 D -650 0.0/46.0

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E6
K754
kn762
853
Kkn43
kn62
K9543
K
10852
9
ED10
E10742
D97
ED1083
8
Dkn96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 V-3 K 150 45.0/1.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 V-3 5 150 45.0/1.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 2 S+1 K 140 39.0/7.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 S= K 140 39.0/7.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3 S= K 140 39.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 S+1 K 140 39.0/7.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 S= K 110 34.0/12.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/16.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/16.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 V-1 4 50 30.0/16.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 S-1 K -50 24.0/22.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 S-1 4 -50 24.0/22.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 S-1 3 -50 24.0/22.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 Ö= K -110 17.0/29.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö= E -110 17.0/29.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 V= K -110 17.0/29.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 V= K -110 17.0/29.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 4 V= K -130 11.0/35.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 V= K -130 11.0/35.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 2 V+1 4 -140 7.0/39.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 Ö= 8 -140 7.0/39.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 V+1 5 -170 2.0/44.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 V+1 5 -170 2.0/44.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 V+1 5 -170 2.0/44.0

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K1062
8
K87
E9875
D75
E1072
E105
1032
94
KDkn953
D3
KD4
Ekn83
64
kn9642
kn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 Ö-1 2 50 34.0/12.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 Ö-1 4 50 34.0/12.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 4 Ö-1 6 50 34.0/12.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 4 Ö-1 6 50 34.0/12.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 V+1 8 -140 18.0/28.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 Ö+1 E -140 18.0/28.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 Ö= Kn -140 18.0/28.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 14.0/32.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 4 Ö= Kn -420 6.0/40.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 Ö= Kn -420 6.0/40.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 Ö= Kn -420 6.0/40.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 Ö= E -420 6.0/40.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö= E -420 6.0/40.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 4 Ö= 4 -420 6.0/40.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 4 Ö= 6 -420 6.0/40.0

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED9654
864
kn76
3
K2
Kkn
842
ED9852
kn3
ED97532
10
764
1087
10
EKD953
Kkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 N+2 10 480 44.0/2.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 N+2 E 480 44.0/2.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 N+2 10 480 44.0/2.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N+1 4 450 40.0/6.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 N= 10 420 36.0/10.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 N= 7 420 36.0/10.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 5 S+1 K 420 36.0/10.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 5 S= E 400 32.0/14.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 5 Ö-3 E 300 30.0/16.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 N+3 E 230 28.0/18.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 Ö-2 E 200 25.0/21.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-2 7 200 25.0/21.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 N+1 7 170 19.0/27.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 N+1 E 170 19.0/27.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 N+1 E 170 19.0/27.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 N+1 7 170 19.0/27.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 3 N= 10 140 14.0/32.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/36.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 Ö-1 K 100 10.0/36.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 5 S-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 N-1 7 -50 4.0/42.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 5 S-1 K -50 4.0/42.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 5 S-2 K -100 0.0/46.0

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn32
ED87
kn
Ekn654
D97
92
EK7654
K10
E6
4
D9832
D9873
K10854
Kkn10653
10
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 N= E 620 38.0/8.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 S= K 620 38.0/8.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 S= K 620 38.0/8.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 5 V-2 7 200 27.0/19.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 5D Ö-1 E 200 27.0/19.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3 S+1 E 170 23.0/23.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 S+2 E 170 23.0/23.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 V-1 E 100 17.0/29.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 V-1 E 100 17.0/29.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 17.0/29.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 5 V-1 Kn 100 17.0/29.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 5 S-1 E -100 8.0/38.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 5 S-1 K -100 8.0/38.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 5 S-1 E -100 8.0/38.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 5 S-1 K -100 8.0/38.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 5 N-1 D -100 8.0/38.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 5 S-2 E -200 2.0/44.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 5 S-3 K -300 0.0/46.0

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn64
K53
E1073
K103
10
7642
K8542
E84
EK972
ED108
kn6
97
D853
kn9
D9
Dkn652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 Ö-1 9 50 45.0/1.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 Ö-1 3 50 45.0/1.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 1NT V= 3 -90 41.0/5.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT V= 7 -90 41.0/5.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 Ö= D -110 37.0/9.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 2 Ö= Kn -110 37.0/9.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 2 Ö+1 2 -140 21.0/25.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 Ö+1 2 -140 21.0/25.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö+1 9 -140 21.0/25.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 21.0/25.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 Ö= D -140 21.0/25.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+1 D -140 21.0/25.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 1NT V+2 3 -150 6.0/40.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 Ö+1 D -170 4.0/42.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 Ö= D -420 1.0/45.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 Ö= D -420 1.0/45.0

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn8543
842
92
973
K72
D5
103
EDkn852
D10
EKkn109
EKD84
6
E96
763
kn765
K104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 6 Ö-2 E 200 45.0/1.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 6 Ö-2 7 200 45.0/1.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 7 Ö-1 E 100 40.0/6.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 6 V-1 3 100 40.0/6.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 5NT Ö-1 9 100 40.0/6.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 5 Ö= 6 -600 36.0/10.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3NT V+1 3 -630 34.0/12.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 Ö+1 4 -650 29.0/17.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 Ö+1 E -650 29.0/17.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 Ö+1 7 -650 29.0/17.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 4 Ö+1 4 -650 29.0/17.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3NT V+2 3 -660 21.0/25.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3NT V+2 3 -660 21.0/25.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 21.0/25.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 21.0/25.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 5 Ö+1 E -680 16.0/30.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 5NT Ö+1 3 -690 10.0/36.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5NT V+1 4 -690 10.0/36.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 5NT V+1 5 -690 10.0/36.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V+3 3 -690 10.0/36.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3NT V+3 5 -690 10.0/36.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 6NT V= 3 -1440 2.0/44.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 6NT V= 3 -1440 2.0/44.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 6NT V= 3 -1440 2.0/44.0

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn7
1082
KD32
E76
843
D96
kn975
D53
K10952
EK
E108
kn82
E6
kn7543
64
K1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3 Ö-3 3 300 46.0/0.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 Ö-2 3 200 43.0/3.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 2 Ö-2 6 200 43.0/3.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 2 S= 8 110 37.0/9.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S= 3 110 37.0/9.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 S= 8 110 37.0/9.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 S= 8 110 37.0/9.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 1 Ö-1 6 100 29.0/17.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1NT Ö-1 6 100 29.0/17.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 2 Ö-1 4 100 29.0/17.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 1 Ö-1 6 100 29.0/17.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1 Ö= 3 -80 24.0/22.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 1NT Ö= 6 -90 22.0/24.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 1NT S-1 3 -100 19.0/27.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 1NT N-1 2 -100 19.0/27.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 Ö= 6 -110 14.0/32.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 Ö= 6 -110 14.0/32.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 2 Ö= 9 -110 14.0/32.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 1 Ö+2 3 -140 10.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 2 S-2 6 -200 4.0/42.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 1 S-2 6 -200 4.0/42.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3D S-1 8 -200 4.0/42.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3 S-2 8 -200 4.0/42.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 1NT S-2 3 -200 4.0/42.0

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1042
654
E83
10754
D
ED
KD1042
EKD83
K983
K10872
75
62
Ekn765
kn93
kn96
kn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 5 V-2 5 100 41.0/5.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 5 V-2 6 100 41.0/5.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 5 V-2 2 100 41.0/5.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 5 Ö-2 E 100 41.0/5.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 5 Ö-2 E 100 41.0/5.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 41.0/5.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT V-1 4 50 29.0/17.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V-1 3 50 29.0/17.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 29.0/17.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 5 V-1 2 50 29.0/17.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3NT V-1 2 50 29.0/17.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 4NT V-1 6 50 29.0/17.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 Ö= Kn -110 22.0/24.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 V+2 2 -130 20.0/26.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 5 V= 3 -400 18.0/28.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 Ö= E -420 14.0/32.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/32.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/32.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 9.0/37.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 9.0/37.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 4 Ö+1 E -450 5.0/41.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 Ö+1 5 -450 5.0/41.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 1.0/45.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3NT V+2 3 -460 1.0/45.0