Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K
Ekn1072
D53
Kkn63
Ekn108732
K9
74
108
6
864
EKkn1062
954
D954
D53
98
ED72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3D V-3 6 500 42/0
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT S+1 3 430 37/5
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT S+1 10 430 37/5
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT S+1 10 430 37/5
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT S+1 Kn 430 37/5
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT S= E 400 32/10
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3D V-2 K 300 28/14
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3D V-2 E 300 28/14
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4D V-2 6 300 28/14
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 Ö-4 3 200 24/18
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 2 N= E 110 22/20
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 V-2 3 100 18/24
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3 V-2 E 100 18/24
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 V-2 3 100 18/24
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 3 V-1 3 50 14/28
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 N-1 6 -50 11/31
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 S-1 K -50 11/31
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N-2 E -100 7/35
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 4 N-2 E -100 7/35
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3 Ö= 3 -110 4/38
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 S-3 7 -150 1/41
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2NT S-3 Kn -150 1/41