Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
D62
E965
98
Ekn72
K954
432
E432
83
E107
KD107
D765
95
kn83
kn8
Kkn10
KD1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 1NT Ö-2 K 200 42/0
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 1NT S+2 5 150 40/2
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 1NT S+1 5 120 38/4
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3 S= E 110 31/11
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 S+1 2 110 31/11
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 N= K 110 31/11
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 S= E 110 31/11
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3 N= 5 110 31/11
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 N+1 9 110 31/11
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 1NT Ö-1 4 100 23/19
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2 V-1 9 100 23/19
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 1NT S= 4 90 18/24
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 1NT S= 4 90 18/24
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 1 N+1 9 90 18/24
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Pass   12/30
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Pass   12/30
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Pass   12/30
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3 S-1 2 -100 6/36
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 3 N-1 K -100 6/36
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-1 5 -100 6/36
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 1 V+1 7 -110 2/40
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S-2 E -200 0/42