Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E643
7542
852
32
Dkn1072
Kkn
Dkn109
D6
K985
9863
K
kn1085

ED10
E7643
EK974

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 3D V-2 3 500 42/0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1 S+2 D 110 37/5
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3 S= D 110 37/5
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 3 S= D 110 37/5
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3 S= D 110 37/5
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 V-1 2 100 32/10
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 2 S= D 90 30/12
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3 N-1 2 -50 24/18
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 4 N-2 K -100 13/29
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 N-2 D -100 13/29
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-2 D -100 13/29
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3 N-2 8 -100 13/29
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 4 N-2 9 -100 13/29
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 3 S-2 D -100 13/29
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 2 V= 3 -110 6/36
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3 N-3 2 -150 3/39
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 S-3 D -150 3/39
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3D V= 3 -730 0/42