Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E10762
D94
D9
962
Kkn94
kn
K862
EKD3
D53
EK10
75
kn8754
8
876532
Ekn1043
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 5 Ö-1 8 100 39/3
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 5 Ö-1 8 100 39/3
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 5 Ö-1 E 100 39/3
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 5 V-1 2 100 39/3
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3D S-1 E -100 33/9
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 S-2 3 -100 33/9
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3 V+2 4 -150 30/12
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3 Ö+1 D -170 28/14
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1NT Ö+4 8 -210 26/16
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4D S-2 E -300 23/19
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4D N-2 K -300 23/19
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT Ö= 8 -600 18/24
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 5 Ö= 8 -600 18/24
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 5 Ö= E -600 18/24
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 11/31
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 11/31
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 11/31
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 11/31
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 3/39
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT V+2 6 -660 3/39
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3NT V+2 2 -660 3/39
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 3NT V+2 2 -660 3/39