Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 26

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn104
kn4
EK974
kn97
EK8763
765
82
D3
D92
D10832
106
K86
5
EK9
Dkn53
E10542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 3NT N+1 2 630 42/0
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 5 N= 2 600 38/4
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 5 N= 2 600 38/4
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 5 N= E 600 38/4
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3D V-2 K 500 34/8
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3 V-2 Kn 200 32/10
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 S+2 2 150 26/16
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3 N+2 D 150 26/16
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3 N+2 D 150 26/16
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 S+2 3 150 26/16
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S+1 E 150 26/16
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 2 S+2 E 130 17/25
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N= D 130 17/25
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 S+1 E 130 17/25
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3 N+1 2 130 17/25
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 2 V-1 E 100 10/32
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 2 Ö-1 3 100 10/32
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 2 V-1 E 100 10/32
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 5 N-1 2 -100 6/36
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 V= E -110 3/39
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 V= K -110 3/39
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 3NT N-2 2 -200 0/42