Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 25

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
74
KD103
kn43
KDkn8
Ekn103
2
E10872
E42
KD965
Ekn64
K9
96
82
9875
D65
10753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 Ö+3 7 -230 42/0
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 Ö+4 9 -260 39/3
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 V+4 K -260 39/3
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 V+2 K -680 34/8
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 4 Ö+2 9 -680 34/8
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4 Ö+2 5 -680 34/8
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö+3 5 -710 16/26
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 Ö+3 6 -710 16/26
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 V+3 9 -710 16/26
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 Ö+3 6 -710 16/26
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 V+3 5 -710 16/26
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 6 Ö= 9 -1430 0/42