Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1062
ED965
D7
843
Ekn85
K1072
2
EKDkn
74
3
E108643
9765
KD93
kn84
Kkn95
102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 1 V-2 D 100 40/2
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3 Ö-2 10 100 40/2
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3NT V-2 6 100 40/2
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT V-1 3 50 32/10
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 3NT V-1 6 50 32/10
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 1 V-1 6 50 32/10
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 3 V-1 3 50 32/10
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3NT V-1 10 50 32/10
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/16
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 1 V= 2 -80 23/19
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 1 V= D -80 23/19
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 1 V+1 2 -90 20/22
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 N-2 6 -100 17/25
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 N-2 7 -100 17/25
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 Ö= 2 -110 12/30
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3 Ö= K -110 12/30
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 Ö+1 3 -110 12/30
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 1NT V+1 5 -120 8/34
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 Ö= 2 -130 6/36
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3 N-3 3 -150 4/38
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 2D N-2 7 -300 2/40
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3NT V+1 10 -430 0/42