Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
K
E853
D632
D1084
kn85432
D7
E
K732
9
kn1094
10754
Ekn95
ED1076
K62
Kkn98
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 1D V-2 K 500 42/0
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 2 V-3 3 300 39/3
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 2 V-3 3 300 39/3
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 V-2 8 200 32/10
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 V-2 8 200 32/10
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2D Ö-1 8 200 32/10
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2 V-2 4 200 32/10
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 2 V-2 8 200 32/10
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2NT N= 9 120 26/16
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3 S= 3 110 23/19
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S+1 2 110 23/19
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 V= 3 -90 20/22
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3 S-1 4 -100 11/31
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 3NT N-1 Kn -100 11/31
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 S-1 E -100 11/31
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 3NT N-1 Kn -100 11/31
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 S-1 D -100 11/31
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 2 S-1 3 -100 11/31
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3NT N-1 Kn -100 11/31
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 2 N-1 9 -100 11/31
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 5 N-2 9 -200 1/41
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2NT S-2 2 -200 1/41