Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D87542
62
63
Ekn7
E
E87543
E
109842
kn103
Kkn10
D52
KD63
K96
D9
Kkn109874
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 6 V-1 4 100 42/0
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 4 N-1 10 -50 40/2
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N-3 K -150 38/4
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 V= 6 -620 34/8
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 5 Ö+1 3 -620 34/8
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 V= 6 -620 34/8
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 V+1 3 -650 22/20
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4 V+1 3 -650 22/20
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 5 V= 6 -650 22/20
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 V+2 6 -680 7/35
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö+2 10 -680 7/35
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 5 V+1 4 -680 7/35
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 V+2 6 -680 7/35
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 V+2 6 -680 7/35
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 5 V+1 E -680 7/35
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 6D V= 3 -1660 0/42