Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn1063
3
K9753
103
K7
Ekn874
106
K872
D94
652
kn82
Dkn95
852
KD109
ED4
E64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3NT S+2 4 660 41/1
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3NT S+2 4 660 41/1
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 N+1 2 650 36/6
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 4 N+1 2 650 36/6
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 N+1 5 650 36/6
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT S+1 4 630 32/10
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 4 S= 7 620 22/20
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 4 S= 6 620 22/20
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 4 N= Kn 620 22/20
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 4 N= 2 620 22/20
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S= 6 620 22/20
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT S= 4 600 12/30
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 S+3 E 200 9/33
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 2 N+3 6 200 9/33
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 2NT S+2 7 180 6/36
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 V-2 5 100 3/39
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3D V-1 3 100 3/39
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-1 7 -100 0/42