Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E86432
K5
K
EKkn5
K109
E93
ED109843
D
10872
kn62
D9843
kn75
Dkn64
75
10762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 5D V-1 E 200 41/1
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 5 V-2 E 200 41/1
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N+1 2 140 34/8
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 3 N= Kn 140 34/8
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 3 N= Kn 140 34/8
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3 N= 2 140 34/8
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3 N= 2 140 34/8
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 2 N= E 110 27/15
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 2 N= Kn 110 27/15
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N-1 Kn -50 21/21
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3 N-1 2 -50 21/21
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3 N-1 2 -50 21/21
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 3 N-1 2 -50 21/21
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 N-2 2 -100 14/28
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 N-2 K -100 14/28
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N-2 Kn -100 14/28
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3 V+1 E -130 10/32
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 V+1 K -150 7/35
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3 V+2 K -150 7/35
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT V+1 E -630 4/38
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 4D V= K -710 1/41
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4D V= E -710 1/41