Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D8632
ED109
5
K86
Ekn97
K
972
kn7543

kn8642
K10843
E102
K1054
753
EDkn6
D9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3D N= 3 730 42/0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N= E 620 39/3
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 4 N= E 620 39/3
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3 N= 3 140 36/6
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N-1 3 -100 22/20
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S-1 3 -100 22/20
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 4 S-1 E -100 22/20
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 S-1 K -100 22/20
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 4 N-1 6 -100 22/20
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S-1 2 -100 22/20
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 N-1 4 -100 22/20
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4 S-1 2 -100 22/20
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 4 N-2 6 -200 7/35
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 4 S-2 3 -200 7/35
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 S-3 3 -300 3/39
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT S-3 3 -300 3/39
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4D N-2 3 -500 0/42