Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn65
D7432
Dkn
D7
ED1043
K1086
983
9
972
E95
75
kn10543
8
kn
EK10642
EK862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 3D Ö-4 E 800 42/0
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT N+2 2 460 40/2
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT N+1 2 430 34/8
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT N+1 8 430 34/8
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT N+1 2 430 34/8
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT N+1 9 430 34/8
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT N+1 6 430 34/8
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 5 S= E 400 23/19
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3NT N= 2 400 23/19
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT N= 3 400 23/19
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 5 S= E 400 23/19
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 5 S= E 400 23/19
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 S= 9 400 23/19
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 2NT S+3 3 210 16/26
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 S+1 3 130 14/28
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3 S= 9 110 12/30
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S-1 E -50 8/34
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 5 S-1 6 -50 8/34
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 5 S-1 9 -50 8/34
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 5 S-2 3 -100 2/40
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 6 N-2 9 -100 2/40
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 5 S-2 9 -100 2/40