Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
63
K72
Kkn1096
D106
E8
kn986
D853
EK2
Kkn1075
E543
E42
5
D942
D10
7
kn98743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 V-3 2 150 42/0
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 Ö-2 6 100 36/6
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 Ö-2 7 100 36/6
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT V-2 6 100 36/6
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 Ö-2 7 100 36/6
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 4 Ö-2 7 100 36/6
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 Ö-1 7 50 27/15
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 4 Ö-1 7 50 27/15
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3NT V-1 10 50 27/15
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 Ö-1 7 50 27/15
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 V= 6 -420 16/26
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 V= 6 -420 16/26
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 Ö= 7 -420 16/26
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 4 Ö= 4 -420 16/26
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 V= 3 -420 16/26
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 V= 6 -420 16/26
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V= 9 -420 16/26
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 V+1 3 -450 4/38
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38