Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K852
K
E85
EKD65
Dkn76
D109753
KD7
E1043
kn64
6432
kn4
9
E82
kn109
1098732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 5D N= 4 550 42/0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 5 N= E 400 30/12
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 5 N= Kn 400 30/12
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 5 N= 2 400 30/12
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 5 N= 2 400 30/12
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 5 N= Kn 400 30/12
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 N= E 400 30/12
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 5 N= Kn 400 30/12
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 1NT N+3 6 180 18/24
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N+2 5 170 16/26
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 N+1 4 150 10/32
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3 N+2 5 150 10/32
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 4 N+1 Kn 150 10/32
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3 N+2 Kn 150 10/32
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 N+1 4 150 10/32
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 6 N-1 4 -50 3/39
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 6 N-1 E -50 3/39
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3 V= D -140 0/42