Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #14 2010-07-08

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K852
K
E85
EKD65
Dkn76
D109753
KD7
E1043
kn64
6432
kn4
9
E82
kn109
1098732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 5D N= 4 550 42/0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 5 N= E 400 30/12
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 5 N= Kn 400 30/12
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 5 N= 2 400 30/12
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 5 N= 2 400 30/12
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 5 N= Kn 400 30/12
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 N= E 400 30/12
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 5 N= Kn 400 30/12
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 5 N= 4 400 30/12
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 1NT N+3 6 180 18/24
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N+2 5 170 16/26
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 N+1 4 150 10/32
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3 N+2 5 150 10/32
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 4 N+1 Kn 150 10/32
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3 N+2 Kn 150 10/32
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 N+1 4 150 10/32
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 6 N-1 4 -50 3/39
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 6 N-1 E -50 3/39
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3 V= D -140 0/42

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E94
D10732
K7
D97
K872
Kkn65
10863
8
Dkn3
E4
ED54
Kkn42
1065
98
kn92
E10653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 V-2 4 100 40/2
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3NT Ö-2 3 100 40/2
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö-2 3 100 40/2
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3NT Ö-1 3 50 34/8
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 1NT Ö= 5 -90 27/15
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1NT Ö= 10 -90 27/15
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 1NT Ö= 5 -90 27/15
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 1NT Ö= 3 -90 27/15
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 Ö+1 2 -110 21/21
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 Ö+1 9 -110 21/21
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 16/26
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 16/26
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 2NT Ö= 3 -120 16/26
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 Ö+2 E -130 11/31
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 2 Ö+2 9 -130 11/31
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 2 V+1 7 -140 8/34
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 6/36
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 2 N-2 D -200 4/38
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 3NT Ö= 9 -400 1/41
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 1/41

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E10762
D94
D9
962
Kkn94
kn
K862
EKD3
D53
EK10
75
kn8754
8
876532
Ekn1043
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 5 Ö-1 8 100 39/3
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 5 Ö-1 8 100 39/3
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 5 Ö-1 E 100 39/3
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 5 V-1 2 100 39/3
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3D S-1 E -100 33/9
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 S-2 3 -100 33/9
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3 V+2 4 -150 30/12
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3 Ö+1 D -170 28/14
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1NT Ö+4 8 -210 26/16
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4D S-2 E -300 23/19
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4D N-2 K -300 23/19
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT Ö= 8 -600 18/24
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 5 Ö= 8 -600 18/24
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 5 Ö= E -600 18/24
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 11/31
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 11/31
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 11/31
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 11/31
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 3/39
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT V+2 6 -660 3/39
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3NT V+2 2 -660 3/39
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 3NT V+2 2 -660 3/39

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
K8
7642
Ekn1054
E5
Ekn7
E9
KD9
K7642
542
D105
8762
D93
D10963
Kkn83
3
kn108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 2 N+2 3 170 39/3
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 2 N+2 E 170 39/3
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S+2 K 170 39/3
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 S+2 9 170 39/3
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 1NT N+2 4 150 34/8
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 2 N+1 8 140 31/11
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 2 N+1 6 140 31/11
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 2 S= 2 110 25/17
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 S= K 110 25/17
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 1 S+1 2 110 25/17
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2 S= D 110 25/17
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 1NT V= 4 -90 17/25
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1NT V= 5 -90 17/25
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 1NT V= 10 -90 17/25
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 2 V= 8 -90 17/25
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S-1 K -100 12/30
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 1NT V+1 4 -120 8/34
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 1NT V+1 5 -120 8/34
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 1NT V+1 4 -120 8/34
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 1NT V+2 5 -150 3/39
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 1NT V+2 K -150 3/39
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT V+3 4 -180 0/42

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn
32
K1062
EDkn83
8643
E8
Ekn4
K1096
1072
KD75
D75
542
KD95
kn10964
983
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 2NT N+3 7 210 42/0
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 2NT N+1 3 150 39/3
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 2NT N+1 5 150 39/3
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 2 S+1 6 140 36/6
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 3 N+1 2 130 34/8
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 1NT N+1 2 120 31/11
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 2NT N= 2 120 31/11
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N+1 5 110 26/16
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 S= 6 110 26/16
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3 N= K 110 26/16
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 1NT N= 7 90 22/20
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2 V-1 2 50 20/22
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 N-1 5 -100 13/29
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 2 N-1 K -100 13/29
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3NT N-1 K -100 13/29
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 3 N-1 2 -100 13/29
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 N-1 D -100 13/29
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2NT N-1 10 -100 13/29
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 2 N-2 5 -200 6/36
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT N-3 K -300 2/40
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT N-3 10 -300 2/40
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S-3 4 -300 2/40

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E643
7542
852
32
Dkn1072
Kkn
Dkn109
D6
K985
9863
K
kn1085

ED10
E7643
EK974

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 3D V-2 3 500 42/0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 1 S+2 D 110 37/5
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3 S= D 110 37/5
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 3 S= D 110 37/5
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3 S= D 110 37/5
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 V-1 2 100 32/10
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 2 S= D 90 30/12
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3 N-1 2 -50 24/18
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3 S-1 D -50 24/18
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 4 N-2 K -100 13/29
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 N-2 D -100 13/29
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-2 D -100 13/29
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3 N-2 8 -100 13/29
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 4 N-2 9 -100 13/29
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 3 S-2 D -100 13/29
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 2 V= 3 -110 6/36
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3 N-3 2 -150 3/39
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 S-3 D -150 3/39
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3D V= 3 -730 0/42

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
D62
E965
98
Ekn72
K954
432
E432
83
E107
KD107
D765
95
kn83
kn8
Kkn10
KD1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 1NT Ö-2 K 200 42/0
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 1NT S+2 5 150 40/2
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 1NT S+1 5 120 38/4
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3 S= E 110 31/11
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 S+1 2 110 31/11
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 N= K 110 31/11
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 S= E 110 31/11
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3 N= 5 110 31/11
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 N+1 9 110 31/11
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 1NT Ö-1 4 100 23/19
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2 V-1 9 100 23/19
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 1NT S= 4 90 18/24
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 1NT S= 4 90 18/24
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 1 N+1 9 90 18/24
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Pass   12/30
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Pass   12/30
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Pass   12/30
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3 S-1 2 -100 6/36
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 3 N-1 K -100 6/36
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-1 5 -100 6/36
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 1 V+1 7 -110 2/40
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S-2 E -200 0/42

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K
Ekn1072
D53
Kkn63
Ekn108732
K9
74
108
6
864
EKkn1062
954
D954
D53
98
ED72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3D V-3 6 500 42/0
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT S+1 3 430 37/5
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT S+1 10 430 37/5
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT S+1 10 430 37/5
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT S+1 Kn 430 37/5
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT S= E 400 32/10
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3D V-2 K 300 28/14
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3D V-2 E 300 28/14
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4D V-2 6 300 28/14
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 Ö-4 3 200 24/18
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 2 N= E 110 22/20
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 V-2 3 100 18/24
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3 V-2 E 100 18/24
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 V-2 3 100 18/24
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 3 V-1 3 50 14/28
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 N-1 6 -50 11/31
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 S-1 K -50 11/31
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N-2 E -100 7/35
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 4 N-2 E -100 7/35
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3 Ö= 3 -110 4/38
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 S-3 7 -150 1/41
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2NT S-3 Kn -150 1/41

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
10986
762
Ekn5
E52
Ekn75
kn3
92
109643
43
K94
D843
Kkn87
KD2
ED1085
K1076
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 S= 10 420 38/4
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 S= 9 420 38/4
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 N+2 6 200 32/10
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 2 S+2 9 170 29/13
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 1 S+3 9 170 29/13
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 S+1 9 140 25/17
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 S+1 10 140 25/17
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 N-1 3 -50 15/27
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 S-1 3 -50 15/27
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT N-1 3 -50 15/27
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 S-1 3 -50 15/27
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 4 S-1 4 -50 15/27
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 S-1 10 -50 15/27
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-1 E -50 15/27
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 S-1 9 -50 15/27
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 4 S-2 3 -100 4/38
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 3NT N-2 8 -100 4/38
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S-2 9 -100 4/38
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4 S-3 3 -150 0/42

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
D106
854
E10984
104
EK98
Ekn
Dkn6
E975
3
D10932
K73
KD63
kn7542
K76
52
kn82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 6NT V-1 E 100 41/1
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 6 Ö-1 5 100 41/1
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 2 V= 10 -110 38/4
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT V+1 9 -630 35/7
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3NT V+1 6 -630 35/7
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 18/24
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT V+2 8 -660 18/24
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT V+2 4 -660 18/24
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 3NT V+2 4 -660 18/24
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3NT V+2 8 -660 18/24
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 3NT V+2 9 -660 18/24
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT V+2 4 -660 18/24
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3NT V+2 10 -660 18/24
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 3NT V+2 8 -660 18/24
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT V+2 10 -660 18/24
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT V+2 8 -660 18/24
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3NT V+2 4 -660 18/24
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 18/24
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4NT V+1 8 -660 18/24
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 3NT V+2 10 -660 18/24
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 3NT V+3 10 -690 2/40
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2RD V+2 10 -1560 0/42

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
63
K72
Kkn1096
D106
E8
kn986
D853
EK2
Kkn1075
E543
E42
5
D942
D10
7
kn98743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 V-3 2 150 42/0
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 Ö-2 6 100 36/6
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 Ö-2 7 100 36/6
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT V-2 6 100 36/6
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 Ö-2 7 100 36/6
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 4 Ö-2 7 100 36/6
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 Ö-1 7 50 27/15
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 4 Ö-1 7 50 27/15
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3NT V-1 10 50 27/15
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 Ö-1 7 50 27/15
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 V= 6 -420 16/26
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 V= 6 -420 16/26
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 Ö= 7 -420 16/26
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 4 Ö= 4 -420 16/26
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 V= 3 -420 16/26
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 V= 6 -420 16/26
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V= 9 -420 16/26
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 V+1 3 -450 4/38
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 4 V+1 6 -450 4/38

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D763
kn93
ED107
Kkn
kn852
2
K98642
D8
94
EK86
kn5
97532
EK10
D10754
3
E1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4D S+1 4 990 42/0
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT N+2 Kn 660 35/7
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3NT N+2 Kn 660 35/7
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT N+2 D 660 35/7
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT S+2 3 660 35/7
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3NT S+2 D 660 35/7
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3NT N+2 6 660 35/7
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 S+1 D 650 22/20
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 4 S+1 2 650 22/20
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 S+1 4 650 22/20
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 S+1 D 650 22/20
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 4 S+1 D 650 22/20
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 S+1 2 650 22/20
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 S+1 5 650 22/20
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3NT S+1 8 630 14/28
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 S= 8 620 10/32
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 S= 4 620 10/32
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 N= 6 620 10/32
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 1NT S+4 2 210 6/36
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 3 V-4 6 200 4/38
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3 S= 8 140 2/40
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 N-1 E -100 0/42

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
K
D742
K943
Kkn109
Ekn5
EKkn6
D107652
108432
5
Ekn
E6432
D976
10983
8
D875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 Ö-2 7 200 39/3
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 5 V-2 K 200 39/3
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 6D Ö-1 8 200 39/3
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö-2 8 200 39/3
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 5 V-1 4 100 28/14
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 Ö-1 6 100 28/14
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 4 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 Ö-1 10 100 28/14
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 2 Ö-1 8 100 28/14
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 2 V+1 4 -110 20/22
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 V= 4 -130 17/25
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 V+2 2 -130 17/25
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 N-3 E -300 14/28
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 1 N-4 2 -400 12/30
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 2D S-2 3 -500 9/33
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2D S-2 E -500 9/33
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 4 Ö= 10 -620 3/39
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 Ö= 8 -620 3/39
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 Ö= 8 -620 3/39
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 4 Ö= 7 -620 3/39

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn65
D7432
Dkn
D7
ED1043
K1086
983
9
972
E95
75
kn10543
8
kn
EK10642
EK862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 3D Ö-4 E 800 42/0
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT N+2 2 460 40/2
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT N+1 2 430 34/8
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT N+1 8 430 34/8
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT N+1 2 430 34/8
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT N+1 9 430 34/8
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT N+1 6 430 34/8
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 5 S= E 400 23/19
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3NT N= 2 400 23/19
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 3NT N= 3 400 23/19
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 5 S= E 400 23/19
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 5 S= E 400 23/19
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 S= 9 400 23/19
Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 2NT S+3 3 210 16/26
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 S+1 3 130 14/28
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3 S= 9 110 12/30
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S-1 E -50 8/34
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 5 S-1 6 -50 8/34
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 5 S-1 9 -50 8/34
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 5 S-2 3 -100 2/40
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 6 N-2 9 -100 2/40
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 5 S-2 9 -100 2/40

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D8632
ED109
5
K86
Ekn97
K
972
kn7543

kn8642
K10843
E102
K1054
753
EDkn6
D9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3D N= 3 730 42/0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N= E 620 39/3
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 4 N= E 620 39/3
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3 N= 3 140 36/6
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N-1 3 -100 22/20
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S-1 3 -100 22/20
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 4 S-1 E -100 22/20
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 S-1 K -100 22/20
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 4 N-1 6 -100 22/20
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 N-1 2 -100 22/20
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S-1 2 -100 22/20
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 N-1 4 -100 22/20
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4 S-1 2 -100 22/20
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 4 N-2 6 -200 7/35
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 4 S-2 3 -200 7/35
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 S-3 3 -300 3/39
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT S-3 3 -300 3/39
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4D N-2 3 -500 0/42

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E86432
K5
K
EKkn5
K109
E93
ED109843
D
10872
kn62
D9843
kn75
Dkn64
75
10762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 5D V-1 E 200 41/1
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 5 V-2 E 200 41/1
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N+1 2 140 34/8
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 3 N= Kn 140 34/8
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson 3 N= Kn 140 34/8
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3 N= 2 140 34/8
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3 N= 2 140 34/8
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 2 N= E 110 27/15
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 2 N= Kn 110 27/15
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 4 N-1 Kn -50 21/21
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3 N-1 2 -50 21/21
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3 N-1 2 -50 21/21
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 3 N-1 2 -50 21/21
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 N-2 2 -100 14/28
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 N-2 K -100 14/28
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N-2 Kn -100 14/28
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3 V+1 E -130 10/32
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 V+1 K -150 7/35
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3 V+2 K -150 7/35
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT V+1 E -630 4/38
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 4D V= K -710 1/41
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4D V= E -710 1/41

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
9865

kn53
kn109876
E4
KD6
KD92
D432
KDkn32
8432
876
E
107
Ekn10975
E104
K5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3NT V-1 Kn 50 41/1
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 3NT V-1 Kn 50 41/1
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 Ö+1 7 -140 38/4
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 2 S-3 K -150 35/7
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 2 S-3 2 -150 35/7
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 2NT V+2 Kn -180 32/10
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 Ö+2 K -200 30/12
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 2D S-2 3 -300 28/14
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT Ö= Kn -400 20/22
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3NT V= 10 -400 20/22
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3NT V= Kn -400 20/22
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 4 Ö= E -420 12/30
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3NT V+1 Kn -430 7/35
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 4 V+1 6 -450 2/40
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 3NT V+2 Kn -460 0/42

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn1063
3
K9753
103
K7
Ekn874
106
K872
D94
652
kn82
Dkn95
852
KD109
ED4
E64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3NT S+2 4 660 41/1
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 3NT S+2 4 660 41/1
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 N+1 2 650 36/6
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 4 N+1 2 650 36/6
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 N+1 5 650 36/6
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT S+1 4 630 32/10
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 4 S= 7 620 22/20
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 S= 10 620 22/20
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 4 S= 6 620 22/20
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 4 N= Kn 620 22/20
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 4 N= 2 620 22/20
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S= 6 620 22/20
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Hans Thormar - Leif Osser 3NT S= 4 600 12/30
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 2 S+3 E 200 9/33
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 2 N+3 6 200 9/33
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 2NT S+2 7 180 6/36
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 V-2 5 100 3/39
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3D V-1 3 100 3/39
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 S-1 7 -100 0/42

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D87542
62
63
Ekn7
E
E87543
E
109842
kn103
Kkn10
D52
KD63
K96
D9
Kkn109874
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 6 V-1 4 100 42/0
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 4 N-1 10 -50 40/2
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N-3 K -150 38/4
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4 V= 6 -620 34/8
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 5 Ö+1 3 -620 34/8
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 V= 6 -620 34/8
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 4 V+1 3 -650 22/20
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 4 V+1 6 -650 22/20
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4 V+1 3 -650 22/20
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 5 V= 6 -650 22/20
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 V+2 6 -680 7/35
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö+2 10 -680 7/35
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 5 V+1 4 -680 7/35
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 V+2 6 -680 7/35
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 V+2 6 -680 7/35
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 5 V+1 E -680 7/35
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 6D V= 3 -1660 0/42

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
K
E853
D632
D1084
kn85432
D7
E
K732
9
kn1094
10754
Ekn95
ED1076
K62
Kkn98
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 1D V-2 K 500 42/0
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 2 V-3 3 300 39/3
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 2 V-3 3 300 39/3
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 V-2 8 200 32/10
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 V-2 8 200 32/10
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2D Ö-1 8 200 32/10
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 2 V-2 4 200 32/10
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell 2 V-2 8 200 32/10
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2NT N= 9 120 26/16
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3 S= 3 110 23/19
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 S+1 2 110 23/19
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn 2 V= 3 -90 20/22
Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3 S-1 4 -100 11/31
Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 3NT N-1 Kn -100 11/31
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 S-1 E -100 11/31
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 3NT N-1 Kn -100 11/31
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 S-1 D -100 11/31
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 2 S-1 3 -100 11/31
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3NT N-1 Kn -100 11/31
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 2 N-1 9 -100 11/31
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström 5 N-2 9 -200 1/41
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2NT S-2 2 -200 1/41

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K84
D32
932
E543
E1093
kn985
107
1072
Dkn5
K4
KDkn5
KD96
762
E1076
E864
kn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 Ö+1 2 -110 42/0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 34/8
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 34/8
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 34/8
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 34/8
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 34/8
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 34/8
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 34/8
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 26/16
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 13/29
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 13/29
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 13/29
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 13/29
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 13/29
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 13/29
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 0/42

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED743
K97
kn54
93
kn108
kn10842
E2
742
62
D53
D109
EKD85
K95
E6
K8763
kn106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 2 N+2 3 170 42/0
Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 N+1 E 140 40/2
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 2 N= E 110 31/11
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 2 N= E 110 31/11
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 2 N= E 110 31/11
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N= E 110 31/11
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 2 N= D 110 31/11
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich 2 N= K 110 31/11
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 2 N= E 110 31/11
Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 2 N= E 110 31/11
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3 Ö-1 3 100 21/21
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 V-1 4 100 21/21
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3 N-1 E -50 12/30
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3 N-1 D -50 12/30
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 2 V= 9 -110 4/38
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 2 V+1 3 -140 2/40
Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 V+2 9 -170 0/42

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
9753
K107653
86
4
KDkn8
98
kn10
KD1087
106
kn42
D72
96532
E42
ED
EK9543
Ekn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 6D N+1 2 1860 42/0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 6 N+1 10 1460 40/2
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 S+3 K 710 29/13
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 S+3 K 710 29/13
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 N+3 5 710 29/13
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 4 N+3 5 710 29/13
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 N+3 2 710 29/13
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 N+3 10 710 29/13
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 4 S+3 K 710 29/13
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 4 N+3 10 710 29/13
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 4 N+3 10 710 29/13
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S+3 9 710 29/13
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 4 S+2 K 680 18/24
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 4 N= 10 620 16/26
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 3NT S= K 600 12/30
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3NT S= K 600 12/30
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3NT S= K 600 12/30
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 N+5 2 260 8/34
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 N+2 10 130 6/36
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 3NT S-2 K -200 2/40
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3NT S-2 K -200 2/40
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 6 S-2 K -200 2/40

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1062
ED965
D7
843
Ekn85
K1072
2
EKDkn
74
3
E108643
9765
KD93
kn84
Kkn95
102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg 1 V-2 D 100 40/2
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3 Ö-2 10 100 40/2
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 3NT V-2 6 100 40/2
Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT V-1 3 50 32/10
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg 3NT V-1 6 50 32/10
Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 1 V-1 6 50 32/10
Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson 3 V-1 3 50 32/10
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling 3NT V-1 10 50 32/10
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund 1NT N-1 4 -50 26/16
Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 1 V= 2 -80 23/19
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 1 V= D -80 23/19
Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 1 V+1 2 -90 20/22
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 N-2 6 -100 17/25
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 N-2 7 -100 17/25
Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 Ö= 2 -110 12/30
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3 Ö= K -110 12/30
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 Ö+1 3 -110 12/30
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 1NT V+1 5 -120 8/34
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 Ö= 2 -130 6/36
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3 N-3 3 -150 4/38
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark 2D N-2 7 -300 2/40
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3NT V+1 10 -430 0/42

Bricka 25

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
74
KD103
kn43
KDkn8
Ekn103
2
E10872
E42
KD965
Ekn64
K9
96
82
9875
D65
10753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 Ö+3 7 -230 42/0
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 Ö+4 9 -260 39/3
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 V+4 K -260 39/3
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 4 V+2 K -680 34/8
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 4 Ö+2 9 -680 34/8
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 4 Ö+2 5 -680 34/8
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö+3 5 -710 16/26
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 4 Ö+3 6 -710 16/26
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 4 V+3 9 -710 16/26
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 4 Ö+3 6 -710 16/26
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 4 Ö+3 7 -710 16/26
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 4 V+3 5 -710 16/26
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 Ö+3 9 -710 16/26
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 6 Ö= 9 -1430 0/42

Bricka 26

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.07.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn104
kn4
EK974
kn97
EK8763
765
82
D3
D92
D10832
106
K86
5
EK9
Dkn53
E10542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Micke Almgren - Lennart Eriksson 3NT N+1 2 630 42/0
Claes Andreasson - Sven Rudberg Thomas Malmström - Björn Ramqvist 5 N= 2 600 38/4
Hans Thormar - Leif Osser Bo Andersson - Lars Ekmark 5 N= 2 600 38/4
Mikael Jonsson - Olle Wademark Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 5 N= E 600 38/4
Ingemar Klera - Bo Haglund Mikael Lindblom - Sofia Ryman 3D V-2 K 500 34/8
Erling Ribbing - Per-Olof Rehn Eva Wiklander - Inga Wästeby 3 V-2 Kn 200 32/10
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 S+2 2 150 26/16
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Schenling Christina Björklund - Elisabeth Bygren 3 N+2 D 150 26/16
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Per Hallberg - Jan Andersson 3 N+2 D 150 26/16
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Ola Murelius - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3 S+2 3 150 26/16
Dagmar Ilrot - Åke Nilsson Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 4 S+1 E 150 26/16
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lars-OA Hedlund - Claes Melin 2 S+2 E 130 17/25
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N= D 130 17/25
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Ola Hellblom - Brita Flach 3 S+1 E 130 17/25
Lennart Wiklander - Amie Lindeberg Elena Ström - Christina Blomberg 3 N+1 2 130 17/25
Elizabeth Berglund - Anders Berglund Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg 2 V-1 E 100 10/32
Karl Persson - Kristin Nedlich Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack-Einarsson 2 Ö-1 3 100 10/32
Jan Larsson - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lillemor Strindberg - Tore Stormo 2 V-1 E 100 10/32
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Peter Törnblom - Carmen Tuason 5 N-1 2 -100 6/36
Ulla Petterson - Kenneth Hedström Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2 V= E -110 3/39
Dag Holmström - Arne Jansson Max Ödlund - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 V= K -110 3/39
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Erik Nyström - Roland Lundström 3NT N-2 2 -200 0/42