Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Syd giv
alla i zon
103
106
ED94
K10975
KD87
EKDkn42
K7
E
E6542
8
106
D8642
kn9
9753
kn8532
kn3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos     200 187.0/1.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Martha Trymander - Nowakowska     200 187.0/1.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 6 Ö-1 3 100 175.0/13.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 6 V-1 10 100 175.0/13.0
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 6 Ö-1 6 100 175.0/13.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     100 175.0/13.0
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh     100 175.0/13.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     100 175.0/13.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch     100 175.0/13.0
Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson     100 175.0/13.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     100 175.0/13.0
Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     100 175.0/13.0
Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     -170 164.0/24.0
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     -200 161.0/27.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     -200 161.0/27.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 4 V+1 10 -650 140.0/48.0
Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 5 Ö= Kn -650 140.0/48.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 4 Ö+1 2 -650 140.0/48.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 4 Ö+1 9 -650 140.0/48.0
Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen 4 V+1 10 -650 140.0/48.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 140.0/48.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 4 V+1 10 -650 140.0/48.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund 4 Ö+1 3 -650 140.0/48.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist 4 Ö+1 2 -650 140.0/48.0
Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     -650 140.0/48.0
Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand     -650 140.0/48.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén     -650 140.0/48.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     -650 140.0/48.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     -650 140.0/48.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson     -650 140.0/48.0
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     -650 140.0/48.0
PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     -650 140.0/48.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     -650 140.0/48.0
Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -650 140.0/48.0
Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 119.0/69.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin     -660 119.0/69.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 4 V+2 10 -680 108.0/80.0
Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 4 V+2 10 -680 108.0/80.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 4 V+2 10 -680 108.0/80.0
Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 4 Ö+2 2 -680 108.0/80.0
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson 4 V+2 10 -680 108.0/80.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 4 V+2 3 -680 108.0/80.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 4 Ö+2 3 -680 108.0/80.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 4 V+2 10 -680 108.0/80.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg     -680 108.0/80.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén 3NT V+3 7 -690 97.0/91.0
Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson     -690 97.0/91.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind 4 Ö+3 Kn -710 87.0/101.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 4 V+3 4 -710 87.0/101.0
Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter 4 Ö+3 Kn -710 87.0/101.0
Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin 5 Ö+2 9 -710 87.0/101.0
Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     -710 87.0/101.0
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     -710 87.0/101.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     -710 87.0/101.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson     -710 87.0/101.0
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson 6 Ö= 3 -1430 69.0/119.0
Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 6 Ö= 10 -1430 69.0/119.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 6 Ö= 3 -1430 69.0/119.0
Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 6 Ö= Kn -1430 69.0/119.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 6 Ö= 3 -1430 69.0/119.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     -1430 69.0/119.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren     -1430 69.0/119.0
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     -1430 69.0/119.0
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin     -1430 69.0/119.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -1430 69.0/119.0
Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 6NT V= 10 -1440 54.0/134.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 6NT V= 9 -1440 54.0/134.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist     -1440 54.0/134.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren     -1440 54.0/134.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin     -1440 54.0/134.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Anders Olseni - Christer Koch Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 6 Ö+1 9 -1460 24.0/164.0
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark 6 V+1 10 -1460 24.0/164.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 6 Ö+1 K -1460 24.0/164.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 6 Ö+1 10 -1460 24.0/164.0
Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 6 V+1 9 -1460 24.0/164.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 24.0/164.0
Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     -1460 24.0/164.0
Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -1460 24.0/164.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark     -1460 24.0/164.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund     -1460 24.0/164.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist     -1460 24.0/164.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     -1460 24.0/164.0
Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     -1460 24.0/164.0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson     -1460 24.0/164.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund     -1460 24.0/164.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     -1460 24.0/164.0
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     - 88.6/-