Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D865
EKkn98
4
864
E104
542
E85
K952
Kkn97
D1076
Dkn6
ED
32
3
K109732
kn1073

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     100 185.0/3.0
Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     100 185.0/3.0
Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     100 185.0/3.0
Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh Martha Trymander - Nowakowska     100 185.0/3.0
Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler 4 Ö-1 3 50 173.0/15.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 3NT Ö-1 10 50 173.0/15.0
Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT Ö-1 7 50 173.0/15.0
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT Ö-1 3 50 173.0/15.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg     50 173.0/15.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson     50 173.0/15.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     50 173.0/15.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     50 173.0/15.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 2NT Ö= 9 -120 163.0/25.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -120 163.0/25.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 2 Ö+1 3 -140 160.0/28.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     -150 158.0/30.0
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte 2 V+2 4 -170 156.0/32.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren     -180 154.0/34.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert 3NT Ö= 10 -400 127.0/61.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 127.0/61.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen 3NT Ö= 2 -400 127.0/61.0
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 3NT Ö= 7 -400 127.0/61.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 3NT Ö= 10 -400 127.0/61.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 127.0/61.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm 3NT Ö= 10 -400 127.0/61.0
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen 3NT V= E -400 127.0/61.0
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 3NT Ö= 7 -400 127.0/61.0
Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 3NT Ö= 7 -400 127.0/61.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin 3NT V= K -400 127.0/61.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 3NT Ö= 3 -400 127.0/61.0
Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 3NT Ö= 9 -400 127.0/61.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3NT Ö= 7 -400 127.0/61.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas 3NT Ö= 10 -400 127.0/61.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     -400 127.0/61.0
Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson     -400 127.0/61.0
Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius     -400 127.0/61.0
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund     -400 127.0/61.0
Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     -400 127.0/61.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander     -400 127.0/61.0
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     -400 127.0/61.0
Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     -400 127.0/61.0
Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     -400 127.0/61.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass     -400 127.0/61.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     -400 127.0/61.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 60.0/128.0
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 60.0/128.0
Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin Anders Olseni - Christer Koch 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 60.0/128.0
Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 60.0/128.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 60.0/128.0
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 3NT V+1 6 -430 60.0/128.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 60.0/128.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 60.0/128.0
Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 60.0/128.0
Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 60.0/128.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 60.0/128.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     -430 60.0/128.0
Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson     -430 60.0/128.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman     -430 60.0/128.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     -430 60.0/128.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     -430 60.0/128.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     -430 60.0/128.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     -430 60.0/128.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     -430 60.0/128.0
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     -430 60.0/128.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     -430 60.0/128.0
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     -430 60.0/128.0
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     -430 60.0/128.0
Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     -430 60.0/128.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     -430 60.0/128.0
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson     -430 60.0/128.0
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin     -430 60.0/128.0
Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén     -430 60.0/128.0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -430 60.0/128.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     -430 60.0/128.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -430 60.0/128.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd     -430 60.0/128.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     -430 60.0/128.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     -430 60.0/128.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 13.0/175.0
Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 13.0/175.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 3NT Ö+2 7 -460 13.0/175.0
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 13.0/175.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 13.0/175.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall     -460 13.0/175.0
Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     -550 6.0/182.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven 3NTD Ö+1 3 -650 4.0/184.0
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 3NTD Ö+2 3 -750 2.0/186.0
Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten 2D S-3 4 -800 0.0/188.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     - 93.7/-