Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
1097
K43
E7632
E5
Ekn42
D76
1094
976
86
kn10952
kn5
KD82
KD53
E8
KD8
kn1043

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 3NT S+2 2 460 181.0/7.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar 3NT S+2 2 460 181.0/7.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson 3NT S+2 2 460 181.0/7.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind 3NT S+2 10 460 181.0/7.0
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT S+2 2 460 181.0/7.0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson 3NT S+2 2 460 181.0/7.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin     460 181.0/7.0
Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     460 181.0/7.0
Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund 3NT S+1 2 430 146.0/42.0
Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT S+1 2 430 146.0/42.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 3NT N+1 Kn 430 146.0/42.0
Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 3NT S+1 2 430 146.0/42.0
Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 3NT S+1 4 430 146.0/42.0
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 3NT S+1 2 430 146.0/42.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg 3NT S+1 4 430 146.0/42.0
Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven 3NT N+1 Kn 430 146.0/42.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg 3NT S+1 4 430 146.0/42.0
Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson 3NT S+1 7 430 146.0/42.0
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund 3NT N+1 2 430 146.0/42.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte 3NT S+1 4 430 146.0/42.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT S+1 4 430 146.0/42.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     430 146.0/42.0
Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander     430 146.0/42.0
Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell     430 146.0/42.0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren     430 146.0/42.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     430 146.0/42.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn     430 146.0/42.0
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin     430 146.0/42.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin     430 146.0/42.0
Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers     430 146.0/42.0
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman     430 146.0/42.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg     430 146.0/42.0
Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     430 146.0/42.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar     430 146.0/42.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark     430 146.0/42.0
Anders Olseni - Christer Koch Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 3NT N= 6 400 88.0/100.0
Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren 3NT N= 3 400 88.0/100.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT S= 4 400 88.0/100.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten 3NT S= 8 400 88.0/100.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström 3NT S= 10 400 88.0/100.0
Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström 3NT S= 2 400 88.0/100.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 3NT N= Kn 400 88.0/100.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg     400 88.0/100.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     400 88.0/100.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman     400 88.0/100.0
Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand     400 88.0/100.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén     400 88.0/100.0
Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     400 88.0/100.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     400 88.0/100.0
Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg     400 88.0/100.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     400 88.0/100.0
Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     400 88.0/100.0
Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg     400 88.0/100.0
Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle     400 88.0/100.0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström     400 88.0/100.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     400 88.0/100.0
Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     400 88.0/100.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson     400 88.0/100.0
Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall 2NT N+1 Kn 150 51.0/137.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2NT N+1 5 150 51.0/137.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     150 51.0/137.0
Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström     150 51.0/137.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     150 51.0/137.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson     150 51.0/137.0
Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund 2 S+1 7 140 41.0/147.0
Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3 S= 6 140 41.0/147.0
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     140 41.0/147.0
Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall     140 41.0/147.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 3 N+1 Kn 130 35.0/153.0
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg     130 35.0/153.0
Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson 3 N= Kn 110 31.0/157.0
Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson     110 31.0/157.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3 Ö-1 5 100 28.0/160.0
Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm 4 S-1 6 -50 17.0/171.0
Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin 4 N-1 Kn -50 17.0/171.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 S-1 6 -50 17.0/171.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3NT N-1 Kn -50 17.0/171.0
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT N-1 Kn -50 17.0/171.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom 4 S-1 9 -50 17.0/171.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg     -50 17.0/171.0
Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     -50 17.0/171.0
Martha Trymander - Nowakowska Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson     -50 17.0/171.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     -50 17.0/171.0
Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 N-2 6 -100 3.0/185.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     -100 3.0/185.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd     -100 3.0/185.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund     -100 3.0/185.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos     - 87.9/-