Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Julkul 2009-12-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Julkul 2009-12-22

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.12.22

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD1063
KD7
752
75
742
kn5
KDkn106
D84
Ekn95
E8
94
EKkn62
8
1096432
E83
1093

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Wiklander - Ann-Britt Carlén Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö-3 6 300 188.0/0.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Curt Engvall - Hans Mittler 3NT Ö-2 4 200 167.0/21.0
Carl-Henrik Starkenberg - Barbro Thormählen Birgit Hansson - Kerstin Svensson 5 Ö-2 8 200 167.0/21.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Anders Söderstedt - Ingemar Söderstedt 3NT Ö-2 4 200 167.0/21.0
Jerzy Kawa - Pär Rosén Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3NT Ö-2 4 200 167.0/21.0
Mi Andrén - Cecilia von Scheven Noomi Hebert - Anders d´Aquino 3NT Ö-2 10 200 167.0/21.0
Britt Arvidsson - Hans Börthas Bengt Löfmark - Kristina Rosdahl 3NT Ö-2 4 200 167.0/21.0
Jan Larsson - Andreas Enblom Karl Keresztes - Kjell Sedelius 3NT Ö-2 3 200 167.0/21.0
Torbjörn Gullbrandson - Lars Malm Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT Ö-2 3 200 167.0/21.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Karl-Henrik Linnhag Dennis Ovefors - Anita Hirsch 3D Ö-1 3 200 167.0/21.0
Göran Eriksson - Kerstin Kinnander Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     200 167.0/21.0
Eddie Persson - Lars G Andersson Barbro Björklund - Gunilla Österdahl     200 167.0/21.0
Annie Lindén - Lars Lindén Tomas Grut - Stig Johansson     200 167.0/21.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson     200 167.0/21.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Ingela Norelid - Yvonne Björklund     200 167.0/21.0
Ulf Lundgren - Mats Nyberg Jan Andersson - Håkan Johansson     200 167.0/21.0
Stefan Josefsson - Karl Persson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass     200 167.0/21.0
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg     200 167.0/21.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson     200 167.0/21.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Mats Andersson - Jan Bergström     200 167.0/21.0
Marina Rapp - Henning Deichmann Jörgen Dalén - Gunilla Östervall     200 167.0/21.0
Lars Almberg - Lotta Darin Marianne Tessmar - Christina Stensdotter 3NT Ö-1 4 100 140.0/48.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Björn Ramqvist - Thomas Malmström     100 140.0/48.0
Rolf Andersson - Margita Andersson Tora I Phillips - Ann Löfberg     100 140.0/48.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson     100 140.0/48.0
Tarja Innanen - Monica Klippmark Gudrun Strandberg - Lillemor Strindberg     100 140.0/48.0
Anders Bondensson - Gunnar Andersson Margareta Svanström - Anette Lindberg     100 140.0/48.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Peter Carlsson - Peder Skaj     100 140.0/48.0
Lars-Olov Fredriksson - Hans Carlén Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT Ö= 10 -90 130.0/58.0
Martin Blecher - Thomas Bloch Irene Rune - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund     -90 130.0/58.0
Richard Holmberg - Louise Larsson Mikael Jonsson - Robert Lundh     -90 130.0/58.0
Anders Norberg - Jan Nordlund Tomas Clason - Margareta Winell 2 Ö+1 8 -110 123.0/65.0
Torbjörn Gustavsson - Per Clarin Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 Ö+1 8 -110 123.0/65.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Dorothy Fristedt - Birgitta Appelgren     -110 123.0/65.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Martha Trymander - Nowakowska     -110 123.0/65.0
Ola Mattsson - Lars Mattsson Lars Thånell - Yvonne Flodqvist 2NT Ö= 3 -120 118.0/70.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Cecilia Bolmström Fyring - Anna Rapp 3 Ö+1 8 -130 116.0/72.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3 Ö+2 10 -150 106.0/82.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 Ö+3 8 -150 106.0/82.0
Christer Bech - Anders Pettersson Ulf Engström - Christian Wiechel 3 Ö+2 8 -150 106.0/82.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Björn Wenneberg - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3 Ö+2 3 -150 106.0/82.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Inger Bielke - Barbro Folke 3 Ö+2 8 -150 106.0/82.0
Per Söderberg - Bo Haglund Bengt Eklind - Sten Löfgren 3 Ö+2 8 -150 106.0/82.0
Agnete Rosenberg - Lena Fagerström Jane Söderberg - Anders Söderberg     -150 106.0/82.0
Lillemor Fröberg - Solveig Hammar Elisabeth Buck - Dan Stenmark     -150 106.0/82.0
Peter Flodqvist - Ulla-Britt Olsson Hans Dirtoft - Tom Rune     -150 106.0/82.0
Olof Strinning - Anders Micski Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 2NT Ö+2 10 -180 96.0/92.0
Peter Ölund - Henrik Almkvist Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 3 S-2 K -200 94.0/94.0
Erik Alriksson - Lennart Kjellman Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson 1NT Ö+4 8 -210 91.0/97.0
Margaretha Alming - Gunilla Tingström Daniel Lindbäck - Masha Lindbäck 1NT Ö+4 8 -210 91.0/97.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elisabeth Hichens-Bergström Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 1NT Ö+5 8 -240 86.0/102.0
Eva Sandgren - Kerstin Carlsson Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson     -240 86.0/102.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Lennart Weiler - Åke Sjöberg     -240 86.0/102.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Daniel Gullberg - Paschalis Tolios     -400 82.0/106.0
Ulla Ljungdahl - Anki Westlund Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna 5 Ö= 8 -600 64.0/124.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Lena Söderlind Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 5 Ö= E -600 64.0/124.0
Anders Olseni - Christer Koch Katarina Befrits - Birgitta Essén-Gustavsson 5 Ö= 8 -600 64.0/124.0
Maria Åkerlund - Björn Orbert Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 5 Ö= 8 -600 64.0/124.0
Karen Gott - Stella Hathorn Johan Wahlberg - Johan Upmark 3NT Ö= 3 -600 64.0/124.0
Ola Murelius - Kurt Cleveborg Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 5 Ö= 8 -600 64.0/124.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Désirée Asmundsson - Lars Göran Asmundsson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 64.0/124.0
Kevin Palm - Johannes Jeppsson Magnus Hammar - Mona Bergström 5 Ö= 8 -600 64.0/124.0
Inger Sällsten - Ric Sällsten Lars-Gunnar Byström - Klas Lundberg 3NT Ö= 8 -600 64.0/124.0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Ulla Edlund Marie Friedman - Birgitta Svensson     -600 64.0/124.0
Renate Engvall - Ulla-Britt Öberg Anders Wahlquist - Fredrik Smitt     -600 64.0/124.0
Simon Wigzell - Samuel Rydh Bertil Andersson - Per-Olow Magnusson     -600 64.0/124.0
Christina Blomberg - Claes Melin Lulle Kockly - Melvin Clark     -600 64.0/124.0
Bibbi Sundling - Kjell-Arne Larsson PO Sundelin - Jill Mellström     -600 64.0/124.0
Ingrid Bittar - Claire Mannerstråle Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius     -600 64.0/124.0
Leif Eriksson - Kerstin Strandberg Martin Nygren - Patric Örnfjärd     -600 64.0/124.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Elof Fogbrand - Börje Larsson     -600 64.0/124.0
Mona von Köhler - Gösta Johansson Birgitta Ellner - Marianne Feledy-Werthen 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 42.0/146.0
Ulla Ericson - Anders Gustafzon Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 42.0/146.0
Monica Zethelius - Britten Lundqvist Göran Johansson - Jesper Rundin 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 42.0/146.0
Bo Nordheden - Roland Rosenqvist Britt Bergqvist - Mats Forsmark     -630 42.0/146.0
Gunvor Söderström-Taxén - Eila Törnroos Pontus Lidbrink - Marcus Blomberg     -630 42.0/146.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Jakob Sondén - Torbjörn Herngren 3NT V+2 3 -660 24.0/164.0
Riitta Wennberg - Gösta Bengtsar Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 24.0/164.0
Joakim Claesson - Christer Årenborg Lars Berggren - Anna-Lisa Pålsbro 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 24.0/164.0
Magdalena Ginste - Carola Dyrssen Peter Bertheau - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 24.0/164.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Sveinn Bjarman - Marcus Hjelte 3NT V+2 10 -660 24.0/164.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Conny Lövgren Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 24.0/164.0
Sten Ternblad - Peter Westrin Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson     -660 24.0/164.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Hans Wahlberg - Åke Ilvall     -660 24.0/164.0
Mårten Norman - Eric Thörn Stig Litzén - Frank Woisin     -660 24.0/164.0
Per Adolphson - Tommy Sahlin Berndt-Åke Timan - Karin Berinder     -660 24.0/164.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg     -660 24.0/164.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren     -660 24.0/164.0
Göte Bruzelius - Elisabeth Forsell Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     -660 24.0/164.0
Annika Grindborg - Elisabeth Bohman Birgitta Ternblad - Thomas Björkstrand 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 6.0/182.0
Helen Bolin - Mia Ekvall Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 3NT V+3 3 -690 6.0/182.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 6.0/182.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman     -690 6.0/182.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Tom Rosén - Mark Drapsa     -690 6.0/182.0
Niklas Hedin - Ulf Lindgren Louise Furness - Peter Furness Lindén     -750 0.0/188.0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund     - -/124.6