Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-10-23 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-10-23

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1082
Ekn4
D32
Kkn87
K943
D2
K10
ED543
kn7
96
kn9876
10962
ED65
K108753
E54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 6D S= 4 1210 34.0/0.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 4 S+2 4 480 32.0/2.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 4 S+1 4 450 24.0/10.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 4 S+1 2 450 24.0/10.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 4 S+1 4 450 24.0/10.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 S+1 9 450 24.0/10.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 S+1 K 450 24.0/10.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 4 S+1 3 450 24.0/10.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 4 S+1 E 450 24.0/10.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 4 S= 2 420 12.0/22.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 4 S= 4 420 12.0/22.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 4 S= E 420 12.0/22.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 4 S= E 420 12.0/22.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 4 S= 3 420 12.0/22.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 3NT N= 2 400 6.0/28.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 2 S+3 E 200 4.0/30.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 2 S+2 E 170 2.0/32.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 6 S-2 E -100 0.0/34.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv     - 20.9/-