Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-10-23 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-10-23

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1082
Ekn4
D32
Kkn87
K943
D2
K10
ED543
kn7
96
kn9876
10962
ED65
K108753
E54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 6D S= 4 1210 34.0/0.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 4 S+2 4 480 32.0/2.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 4 S+1 4 450 24.0/10.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 4 S+1 2 450 24.0/10.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 4 S+1 4 450 24.0/10.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 S+1 9 450 24.0/10.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 S+1 K 450 24.0/10.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 4 S+1 3 450 24.0/10.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 4 S+1 E 450 24.0/10.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 4 S= 2 420 12.0/22.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 4 S= 4 420 12.0/22.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 4 S= E 420 12.0/22.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 4 S= E 420 12.0/22.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 4 S= 3 420 12.0/22.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 3NT N= 2 400 6.0/28.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 2 S+3 E 200 4.0/30.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 2 S+2 E 170 2.0/32.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 6 S-2 E -100 0.0/34.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv     - 20.9/-

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
92
D107
Kkn7
EKD75
1043
6532
1052
962
EK865
kn9
E643
kn4
Dkn7
EK84
D98
1083

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3NT S+1 3 630 29.0/5.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3NT S+1 3 630 29.0/5.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 3NT S+1 10 630 29.0/5.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 3NT S+1 10 630 29.0/5.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 3NT S+1 10 630 29.0/5.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 3NT S+1 3 630 29.0/5.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 4 S= 10 620 22.0/12.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 2 S+2 10 170 17.0/17.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 3 S+1 3 170 17.0/17.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 3 S+1 9 170 17.0/17.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 2 S+2 10 170 17.0/17.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 3 N+2 4 150 12.0/22.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 3 S= 3 140 10.0/24.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 2 N+2 K 130 7.0/27.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 3 N+1 E 130 7.0/27.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 2 Ö-2 3 100 4.0/30.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3 S-1 3 -100 2.0/32.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 5D N-1 E -200 0.0/34.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv     - 20.9/-

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn9872
764
Dkn8
85
E1053
E8
109643
KD
4
Dkn52
K5
Ekn10764
KD6
K1093
E72
932

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3NT V-5 2 500 34.0/0.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 3NT V-1 8 100 32.0/2.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3 Ö+1 7 -130 29.0/5.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 2 Ö+2 E -130 29.0/5.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 3 Ö+2 3 -150 26.0/8.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 2 Ö+4 E -170 24.0/10.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 2NT Ö+2 2 -180 21.0/13.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 1NT Ö+3 9 -180 21.0/13.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3NT V= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 3NT Ö= K -600 12.0/22.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12.0/22.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 3NT V= 7 -600 12.0/22.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 3NT Ö+1 K -630 3.0/31.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 3NT V+1 2 -630 3.0/31.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 3NT V+2 Kn -660 0.0/34.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv     - 20.9/-

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD54
83
432
ED83
kn10
EK105
EK9875
K
8763
D2
D10
kn9652
E92
kn9764
kn6
1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 5 V-2 K 200 34.0/0.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 2 V-1 8 100 32.0/2.0
Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg 2 N-1 D -100 29.0/5.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 S-1 K -100 29.0/5.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 1 V+2 8 -110 22.0/12.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 1 V+2 8 -110 22.0/12.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1 V+2 8 -110 22.0/12.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 1 V+2 8 -110 22.0/12.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 1 V+2 K -110 22.0/12.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3 V+1 8 -130 13.0/21.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 2 V+2 8 -130 13.0/21.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 1 V+3 K -130 13.0/21.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 3 V+1 4 -130 13.0/21.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 V+1 8 -150 7.0/27.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 1 V+4 8 -150 7.0/27.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 3D S-2 E -500 4.0/30.0
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 3NT Ö= 4 -600 1.0/33.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 5 V= 3 -600 1.0/33.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs     - -/19.1

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
97632
Kkn104
E
532
Ekn5
E3
KD10642
E8
8
9762
kn985
kn1094
KD104
D85
73
KD76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 2 N+2 5 170 34.0/0.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3 N= Kn 140 30.0/4.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 N= 5 140 30.0/4.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 S= E 140 30.0/4.0
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 5 V-1 Kn 50 26.0/8.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 4 S-1 K -100 18.0/16.0
Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg 4 S-1 E -100 18.0/16.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 4 S-1 K -100 18.0/16.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 4 N-1 8 -100 18.0/16.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 S-1 K -100 18.0/16.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 3 N-1 8 -100 18.0/16.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 3 N-1 Kn -100 18.0/16.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 3 V+1 3 -130 9.0/25.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 3 V+1 Kn -130 9.0/25.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 2NT V+1 9 -150 5.0/29.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2NT V+1 4 -150 5.0/29.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 4D S-1 E -200 1.0/33.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4D S-1 K -200 1.0/33.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs     - -/19.1

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn10852
652
KD
Kkn8
D
KDkn74
E743
E107
K9643
1098
2
D543
E7
E3
kn109865
962

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg 3 V-1 K 100 34.0/0.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 3 S-1 K -50 32.0/2.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 5 S-2 D -100 30.0/4.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 2 V= K -110 26.0/8.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 2 V= Kn -110 26.0/8.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 2 V= K -110 26.0/8.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3 V= K -140 21.0/13.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 2 V+1 Kn -140 21.0/13.0
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 3 N-3 10 -150 17.0/17.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 1NT V+2 8 -150 17.0/17.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 V+2 K -170 12.0/22.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 2 V+2 K -170 12.0/22.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 V+2 K -170 12.0/22.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 2 V+3 K -200 7.0/27.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 3 V+2 8 -200 7.0/27.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2D N-3 2 -500 4.0/30.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V= K -620 2.0/32.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 4 V+1 K -650 0.0/34.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs     - -/19.1

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
EK6
kn932
D103
1043
kn1084
EK105
Kkn64
5
D953
76
E98
Dkn97
72
D84
752
EK862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3NT V-1 3 100 30.0/4.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 Ö-1 E 100 30.0/4.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 Ö-1 K 100 30.0/4.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 4 Ö-1 E 100 30.0/4.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin 2 Ö-1 E 100 30.0/4.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 1NT V= 3 -90 23.0/11.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg 1NT Ö= 4 -90 23.0/11.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 2 Ö= E -110 16.0/18.0
Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk 2 Ö= D -110 16.0/18.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 2 Ö= E -110 16.0/18.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström 2 Ö= 2 -110 16.0/18.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 2 Ö= E -110 16.0/18.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 2 Ö+1 E -140 8.0/26.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö+1 E -140 8.0/26.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 2 Ö+1 E -140 8.0/26.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 2 Ö+2 K -170 2.0/32.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3 Ö+1 E -170 2.0/32.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 1 Ö+3 E -170 2.0/32.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman     - 21.9/-

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EDkn762
kn10
3
KD62

KD65
KD542
kn984
543
E74
kn1087
E75
K1098
9832
E96
103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 4 N= E 420 25.0/9.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 4 N= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 4 N= E 420 25.0/9.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg 4 N= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 N= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 4 N= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 S= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 N= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin 4 N= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 4 N= Kn 420 25.0/9.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 3 N+1 Kn 170 11.0/23.0
Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk 2 N+2 Kn 170 11.0/23.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström 3 N+1 Kn 170 11.0/23.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 3 N+1 7 170 11.0/23.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 5 N-1 Kn -50 6.0/28.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 4D N-1 Kn -100 3.0/31.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4D N-1 3 -100 3.0/31.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 5D N-2 Kn -300 0.0/34.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman     - 21.9/-

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn865
65
72
EKkn92
E94
9743
EK93
63
K32
82
D1054
10875
D107
EKDkn10
kn86
D4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 3NT S+2 3 460 34.0/0.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 4 S+1 E 450 32.0/2.0
Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk 3NT N= 4 400 29.0/5.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 3NT S= E 400 29.0/5.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 1 S+4 E 200 24.0/10.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 2 S+3 E 200 24.0/10.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 2 S+3 K 200 24.0/10.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 2 S+2 K 170 18.0/16.0
Marianne Östman - Jan Östman Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström 2 S+2 E 170 18.0/16.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 2 S+2 6 170 18.0/16.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 N+1 4 140 14.0/20.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 2NT S= 3 120 12.0/22.0
Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin 1NT S= 4 90 10.0/24.0
Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg 4 S-1 E -50 7.0/27.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3NT S-1 3 -50 7.0/27.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3NT S-2 3 -100 2.0/32.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 4 N-2 5 -100 2.0/32.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2NT S-2 3 -100 2.0/32.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman     - 21.9/-

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Öst giv
alla i zon
8
D
EK752
KDkn1052
K2
10532
Dkn109
E74
D107643
964
8643
Ekn95
EKkn87

9863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 6 N= 4 1370 30.0/4.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 6 N= 4 1370 30.0/4.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 6 N= 8 1370 30.0/4.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 6 N= 3 1370 30.0/4.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 6 N= 9 1370 30.0/4.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 3NT N+3 8 690 23.0/11.0
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin 3NT S+3 D 690 23.0/11.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3NT N+2 6 660 19.0/15.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT N+2 4 660 19.0/15.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 5 N+1 6 620 12.0/22.0
Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk 5 N+1 9 620 12.0/22.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 5 N+1 4 620 12.0/22.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N+1 4 620 12.0/22.0
Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg 5 N+1 6 620 12.0/22.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 3NT S= D 600 4.0/30.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 3NT N= 4 600 4.0/30.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich 3NT N= 4 600 4.0/30.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 S-2 K -200 0.0/34.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin     - 10.6/-

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Ekn763
E
kn974
D32
95
Kkn74
E832
E86
842
D6532
KD6
K7
KD10
1098
105
kn10954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich 3 N= K 140 34.0/0.0
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin 4 N-1 3 -50 31.0/3.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 3 N-1 2 -50 31.0/3.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 N-2 K -100 28.0/6.0
Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk 3 Ö= K -140 26.0/8.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 V+1 E -170 20.0/14.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 3 Ö+1 K -170 20.0/14.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 3 V+1 D -170 20.0/14.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 3 V+1 4 -170 20.0/14.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 3 V+1 E -170 20.0/14.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 3 V+2 9 -200 13.0/21.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 V+2 4 -200 13.0/21.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 4 V= Kn -420 5.0/29.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 4 Ö= K -420 5.0/29.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 4 V= E -420 5.0/29.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V= E -420 5.0/29.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 4 Ö= K -420 5.0/29.0
Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg 4 V= E -420 5.0/29.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin     - 10.6/-

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Väst giv
N-S i zon
EK104
9
kn108
87643
kn97
853
76
EDkn109
D2
Dkn10642
EK54
K
8653
EK7
D932
52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 4 Ö-1 3 50 28.0/6.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 4 Ö-1 9 50 28.0/6.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 4 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/6.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich 4 Ö-1 3 50 28.0/6.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 4 Ö-1 2 50 28.0/6.0
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin 4 Ö-1 5 50 28.0/6.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 Ö-1 5 50 28.0/6.0
Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk 2 Ö= 5 -110 18.0/16.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 2 Ö= E -110 18.0/16.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 2 Ö= 5 -110 18.0/16.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 2 Ö+1 5 -140 12.0/22.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 2 Ö+1 6 -140 12.0/22.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö= 8 -140 12.0/22.0
Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg 3 Ö+1 5 -170 8.0/26.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö= 8 -420 5.0/29.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 4 Ö= 5 -420 5.0/29.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 4 Ö+1 E -450 1.0/33.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 4 Ö+1 E -450 1.0/33.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin     - 10.6/-

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Nord giv
alla i zon
9853
K42
D62
K92
kn64
105
9
Ekn108653
ED102
kn976
K84
D4
K7
ED83
Ekn10753
7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3NT Ö-4 E 400 33.0/1.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin 3NT Ö-4 3 400 33.0/1.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 3 Ö-3 E 300 30.0/4.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT Ö-2 10 200 28.0/6.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 4 S+2 10 170 26.0/8.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 4 S+1 10 150 20.0/14.0
Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind 3 S+2 5 150 20.0/14.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 3 S+2 E 150 20.0/14.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström 3 S+2 E 150 20.0/14.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman 3 S+2 E 150 20.0/14.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 3 S+1 Kn 130 13.0/21.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 2 S+2 E 130 13.0/21.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 2 S+1 10 110 9.0/25.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 2 S+1 10 110 9.0/25.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 3NT Ö-1 E 100 5.0/29.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 3 V-1 D 100 5.0/29.0
Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich 4 Ö= K -130 1.0/33.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3 V+1 9 -130 1.0/33.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt     - 18.2/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E73
8
D1076
ED852
852
1053
kn32
Kkn73
kn109
KDkn6
EK98
94
KD64
E9742
54
106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström 3NT S= 3 400 34.0/0.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 2 Ö-5 10 250 32.0/2.0
Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind 1 S+3 10 170 29.0/5.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin 1 S+3 10 170 29.0/5.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 2 Ö-3 10 150 26.0/8.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 3 S= 3 140 24.0/10.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 2 N+2 K 130 22.0/12.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 1NT N+1 Kn 120 20.0/14.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 2 S= 3 110 14.0/20.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 2 N+1 E 110 14.0/20.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 2 S= 10 110 14.0/20.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 2 N+1 K 110 14.0/20.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman 2 S= 8 110 14.0/20.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 2 Ö-2 K 100 8.0/26.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 2 S-1 10 -50 5.0/29.0
Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich 3NT N-1 K -50 5.0/29.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3 S-2 3 -100 2.0/32.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 1NT V+1 E -120 0.0/34.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt     - 18.2/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D9
E92
D10732
ED4
kn542
K87
Ekn96
K9
K10863
D3
K5
kn1053
E7
kn10654
84
8762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 Ö-2 4 100 34.0/0.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3 V-1 3 50 27.0/7.0
Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind 4 V-1 3 50 27.0/7.0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors 3 Ö-1 8 50 27.0/7.0
Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 3 V-1 7 50 27.0/7.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström 3 V-1 2 50 27.0/7.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin 4 V-1 E 50 27.0/7.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 2 V= E -110 18.0/16.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla 2 Ö= 8 -110 18.0/16.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman 2 Ö= Kn -110 18.0/16.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 2 Ö+1 8 -140 8.0/26.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 2 V+1 2 -140 8.0/26.0
Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 8.0/26.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3 Ö= 4 -140 8.0/26.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 2 Ö+1 8 -140 8.0/26.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö= 10 -140 8.0/26.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing 3 Ö= 8 -140 8.0/26.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 2 Ö+2 8 -170 0.0/34.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt     - 18.2/-

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
2
D93
Dkn4
ED10752
ED87
10
EK962
643
Kkn54
8742
1073
K8
10963
EKkn65
85
kn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 4D Ö-2 K 500 34.0/0.0
Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 Ö-3 E 300 32.0/2.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 4 V-2 E 200 29.0/5.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3 V-2 3 200 29.0/5.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3 Ö-1 D 100 26.0/8.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 2 S-1 K -50 23.0/11.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 3 S-1 E -50 23.0/11.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 3 N-2 7 -100 20.0/14.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 2 V= D -110 16.0/18.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 2 V= 3 -110 16.0/18.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 V= D -110 16.0/18.0
Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3 V+1 2 -130 12.0/22.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind 3 V= E -140 6.0/28.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2 V+1 D -140 6.0/28.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 3 V= 3 -140 6.0/28.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin 2 V+1 D -140 6.0/28.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V= 3 -140 6.0/28.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 4 S-4 K -200 0.0/34.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg     - -/15.1

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
10432
2
ED82
Dkn98
EK7
KD1083
75
E43
D
Ekn9654
kn10963
10
kn9865
7
K4
K7652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 6 V-1 E 50 33.0/1.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 6 Ö-1 7 50 33.0/1.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 4 V+1 D -450 16.0/18.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 4 Ö+1 8 -450 16.0/18.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 4 Ö+1 K -450 16.0/18.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 5 Ö= 2 -450 16.0/18.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 4 V+1 D -450 16.0/18.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind 4 Ö+1 5 -450 16.0/18.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 5 Ö= 7 -450 16.0/18.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 5 Ö= 8 -450 16.0/18.0
Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16.0/18.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 4 Ö+1 5 -450 16.0/18.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin 5 Ö= 2 -450 16.0/18.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö+1 5 -450 16.0/18.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 4 Ö+1 2 -450 16.0/18.0
Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 V+1 2 -450 16.0/18.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 4 Ö+1 5 -450 16.0/18.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 V+2 D -480 0.0/34.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg     - -/15.1

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EK3
K96
E632
kn104
kn109
75
KDkn5
KD62
D865
Ekn3
874
975
742
D10842
109
E83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 2NT Ö-4 2 200 33.0/1.0
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 V-4 E 200 33.0/1.0
Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3 V-3 3 150 30.0/4.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 2 N+1 8 140 27.0/7.0
Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 S+1 Kn 140 27.0/7.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin 1NT N+1 9 120 24.0/10.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 2 N= 8 110 20.0/14.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind 2 N= 8 110 20.0/14.0
Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt 2 N= 4 110 20.0/14.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 2 Ö-2 8 100 15.0/19.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg 2 Ö-2 10 100 15.0/19.0
Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT N= 6 90 10.0/24.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT N= 6 90 10.0/24.0
Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton 1NT N= 5 90 10.0/24.0
Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt 1NT S-1 K -100 6.0/28.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 1 Ö+1 9 -110 4.0/30.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson 1NT V+1 2 -120 1.0/33.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 1NT V+1 2 -120 1.0/33.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg     - -/15.1

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn5
D4
E10854
kn874
ED93
K932
kn976
6
42
kn865
D32
E1092
K10876
E107
K
KD53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 1NT N+3 10 180 34.0/0.0
Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT N+2 4 150 31.0/3.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2NT S+1 E 150 31.0/3.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 2NT N= 6 120 28.0/6.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 3 S= 3 110 25.0/9.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 1 S+1 6 110 25.0/9.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 2 S= 2 90 20.0/14.0
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 2 S= 7 90 20.0/14.0
Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 2 S= 6 90 20.0/14.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3 S-1 6 -50 12.0/22.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 2 S-1 3 -50 12.0/22.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 1NT N-1 5 -50 12.0/22.0
Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 3 S-1 3 -50 12.0/22.0
Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman 1NT N-1 5 -50 12.0/22.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 3NT N-2 5 -100 5.0/29.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 3NT N-2 5 -100 5.0/29.0
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 5 S-3 9 -150 2.0/32.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö+2 K -170 0.0/34.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     - -/15.2

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
K76
102
EK987
Dkn8
Dkn102
E964
D5
K63
9854
D83
64
9754
E3
Kkn75
kn1032
E102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3NT S= D 600 28.0/6.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3NT N= 9 600 28.0/6.0
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT S= D 600 28.0/6.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 3NT S= D 600 28.0/6.0
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 3NT N= 9 600 28.0/6.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 3NT N= 9 600 28.0/6.0
Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N= 3 600 28.0/6.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1D V-2 E 500 20.0/14.0
Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2NT N+3 3 210 18.0/16.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 2NT S+1 D 150 9.0/25.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 3 N+2 D 150 9.0/25.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 2 N+3 3 150 9.0/25.0
Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 3 N+2 3 150 9.0/25.0
Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman 2NT N+1 9 150 9.0/25.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT S-1 2 -100 0.0/34.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     - -/15.2

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.10.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EDkn
kn109843
D63
3
1065
E5
8742
Kkn54
K843
D2
EK109
E87
972
K76
kn5
D10962

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Härdner - Harry Hultefors Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 2 N+1 E 140 34.0/0.0
Marita Clausen - Emmy van Otterdijk Birgitta Elding - Margareta Gällstedt 3 V-2 E 100 31.0/3.0
Manfred Nedlich - Ulla Nedlich Laila Eriksson - Mari-Ann Broberg 4 V-2 Kn 100 31.0/3.0
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Kjell Eriksson - Tor Montalvo 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 27.0/7.0
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Linda Aspelin - Barbara Lundquist 2NT Ö-1 6 50 27.0/7.0
Monia Olsson - Britt-Marie Eyton Annette Lindberg - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT Ö= 6 -90 24.0/10.0
Lennart Herminge - Bill Nylind Peter Kjellman - Cecilia von Bahr 3 N-1 E -100 21.0/13.0
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Marianne Östman - Jan Östman 3 N-1 K -100 21.0/13.0
Johan af Klint - Christer Uggla Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 Ö= K -110 18.0/16.0
Ellen Norman - Gunilla Tingström Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 16.0/18.0
Maj-Britt Börjeson - Sven Moberg Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 2 Ö+2 K -130 14.0/20.0
Elsie Zinelli - Ingegerd Öberg Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 12.0/22.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-marie Tibbelin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 9.0/25.0
Kerstin Zetterberg - Boel Helsing Erik Wall - Ing-Marie Bergman 1NT Ö+3 2 -180 9.0/25.0
Åke Sjöberg - Martin Eriksson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2NT Ö+3 Kn -210 6.0/28.0
Karl Lindberg - Marianne Lindberg Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 N-3 K -300 4.0/30.0
Agneta Olsson - Birgitta Hedin Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT Ö= 2 -400 2.0/32.0
Ingrid Johansson - Dorothy Fristedt Elisabeth Forsell - Monica Grangien 4D S-2 10 -500 0.0/34.0
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl     - -/15.2