Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K4
1082
2
KDkn10754
D652
Dkn
K106543
3
E1098
EK9754
E9
2
kn73
63
Dkn87
E986

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 5 Ö-2 E 200 42/2
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 5 V-2 K 200 42/2
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 5D Ö-1 9 200 42/2
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 5 V-1 K 100 37/7
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 4 Ö-1 E 100 37/7
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 4 N-1 E -50 34/10
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 5 N-2 E -100 31/13
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5 N-2 E -100 31/13
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 3 Ö+1 E -170 27/17
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 27/17
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5D N-2 E -300 18/26
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 5D N-2 E -300 18/26
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     -300 18/26
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 5D N-2 E -300 18/26
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Rune Strand - Eva Karam 5D N-2 E -300 18/26
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 5D N-2 E -300 18/26
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 5D N-2 E -300 18/26
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 5 Ö= E -650 5/39
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 5 Ö= E -650 5/39
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 5 Ö= E -650 5/39
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 5 Ö= E -650 5/39
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 5 Ö= E -650 5/39
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 5 Ö= E -650 5/39