Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K95
EKD3
E4
ED106
Ekn62
kn85
98
K732
1073
109642
K107
85
D84
7
Dkn6532
kn94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT N+3 8 490 44/0
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 3NT N+2 10 460 35/9
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT N+2 2 460 35/9
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT N+2 2 460 35/9
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     460 35/9
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4NT N+1 2 460 35/9
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 3NT N+2 4 460 35/9
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3NT N+2 10 460 35/9
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3NT N+2 6 460 35/9
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 3NT N+1 10 430 25/19
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N+1 10 430 25/19
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5 S= 9 400 15/29
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3NT S= 10 400 15/29
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3NT N= 4 400 15/29
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 3NT N= 10 400 15/29
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3NT N= 10 400 15/29
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Rune Strand - Eva Karam 3NT N= 10 400 15/29
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 3NT N= 2 400 15/29
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 3NT N= 2 400 15/29
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 1NT N+4 10 210 6/38
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 6NT N-1 6 -50 4/40
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 6 N-2 7 -100 2/42
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 6NT N-3 4 -150 0/44