Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K108
E65
D102
E1098
D542
kn83
87
D764
Ekn6
94
Kkn543
Kkn5
973
KD1072
E96
32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 S= 8 420 44/0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 1NT Ö-4 K 400 41/3
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 1NT V-4 8 400 41/3
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 1NT V-3 10 300 38/6
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 V-2 E 200 36/8
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 3 S= 7 140 32/12
Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 2 S+1 7 140 32/12
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 1 S+2 8 140 32/12
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 1 S+1 7 110 21/23
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 S= 8 110 21/23
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson     110 21/23
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 1 S+1 7 110 21/23
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 2 S= 8 110 21/23
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Rune Strand - Eva Karam 2 S= 8 110 21/23
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 1 S+1 8 110 21/23
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 S= 8 110 21/23
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 1 Ö-1 K 100 12/32
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 2 S-1 8 -50 6/38
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3NT S-1 2 -50 6/38
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 S-1 7 -50 6/38
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 S-1 8 -50 6/38
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N-1 6 -50 6/38
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 2 N-2 4 -100 0/44