Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E1076
KD10864
8
K8
32
kn52
K93
kn10542
K98
E973
EDkn64
9
Dkn54

10752
ED763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 S+1 Kn 650 44/0
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 4 N= 9 620 39/5
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 4 N= 9 620 39/5
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 S= K 620 39/5
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 4 S= Kn 620 39/5
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 S+2 5 170 33/11
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 N+1 E 170 33/11
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 S+1 K 140 27/17
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3 S= Kn 140 27/17
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 N= 9 140 27/17
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 3 N= 9 140 27/17
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 N= 9 110 22/22
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 3 Ö-1 2 50 20/24
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson     -100 14/30
Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 3 N-1 9 -100 14/30
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 5 S-1 2 -100 14/30
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Rune Strand - Eva Karam 3 S-1 K -100 14/30
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 2 N-1 9 -100 14/30
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 3 N-2 9 -200 6/38
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 N-2 E -200 6/38
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT S-2 3 -200 6/38
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S-3 K -300 2/42
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 4D S-2 9 -500 0/44