Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn10965
kn1073
97
K5
D43
K95
Dkn4
E1092
K872
D62
863
Dkn4
E
E84
EK1052
8763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 2 Ö-4 E 400 43/1
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 Ö-4 E 400 43/1
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2NT V-2 7 200 40/4
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 N+1 D 170 38/6
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 3 S+2 6 150 36/8
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 N= 3 140 34/10
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 S+2 3 130 30/14
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 S+2 5 130 30/14
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 2 S+2 5 130 30/14
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2NT N= D 120 26/18
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 2 S+1 2 110 16/28
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 S+1 5 110 16/28
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1 S+2 E 110 16/28
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 2 S+1 5 110 16/28
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 S= 5 110 16/28
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 2 S+1 E 110 16/28
Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 S+1 3 110 16/28
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 2 S+1 2 110 16/28
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 S+1 3 110 16/28
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 1 Ö-1 E 100 6/38
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland     90 3/41
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 2 N= 5 90 3/41
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 2NT N-2 D -100 0/44