Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D7
8532
kn98
kn432
109863
E107
E6
D65
K
KD4
K543
EK987
Ekn542
kn96
D1072
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 4 V-1 9 50 44/0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1 S-2 E -100 42/2
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 2 Ö+2 10 -130 36/8
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 Ö= 6 -130 36/8
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+1 6 -130 36/8
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 Ö= 6 -130 36/8
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 Ö+1 6 -130 36/8
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 Ö+2 6 -150 28/16
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 Ö+3 7 -150 28/16
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+3 6 -150 28/16
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 2NT V+2 8 -180 24/20
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3NT Ö= 2 -400 22/22
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3NT V+1 2 -430 16/28
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 16/28
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 16/28
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT V+1 3 -430 16/28
Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT V+1 2 -430 16/28
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström     -460 5/39
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5/39
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 5/39
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5/39
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5/39
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5/39