Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn632
E
Kkn7632
E
ED8
Dkn64
D98
1085
54
K10975

KDkn973
1097
832
E1054
642

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 4 Ö-8 10 800 44/0
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 4D N+1 K 690 42/2
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 5D Ö-2 E 500 40/4
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5 N+1 K 420 38/6
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 N= K 400 36/8
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3 N+1 5 170 34/10
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 N+2 K 150 32/12
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 N= K 140 30/14
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 5 V-1 2 100 28/16
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 4 N-2 5 -100 25/19
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 6D N-1 7 -100 25/19
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 V+2 2 -200 20/24
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 Ö+2 E -200 20/24
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 V+2 7 -200 20/24
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 6D N-2 K -300 16/28
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 Ö= 10 -620 13/31
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 Ö= 10 -620 13/31
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 5 Ö= E -650 5/39
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström     -650 5/39
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 Ö+1 E -650 5/39
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 5 V= 2 -650 5/39
Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg 5 Ö= E -650 5/39
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 Ö+1 E -650 5/39