Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K75
963
D2
EKkn75
62
Kkn1087
10843
D2
kn943
E4
EK76
963
ED108
D52
kn95
1084

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 1NT N+3 E 180 44/0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 1NT N+2 E 150 42/2
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     140 40/4
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 2 N+1 E 110 35/9
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 2 S= 7 110 35/9
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 2 S= 2 110 35/9
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg 2 S= D 110 35/9
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 2 N= E 90 30/14
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2NT Ö-1 10 50 28/16
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Rune Strand - Eva Karam Pass   26/18
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 Ö= 10 -90 23/21
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 2 Ö= 10 -90 23/21
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 S-1 10 -100 14/30
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 2 S-1 10 -100 14/30
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 N-1 K -100 14/30
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 N-1 E -100 14/30
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S-1 2 -100 14/30
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 2 S-1 D -100 14/30
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT S-1 7 -100 14/30
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 2 S-2 7 -200 3/41
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 N-2 E -200 3/41
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 2NT N-2 E -200 3/41
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk 3 S-2 D -200 3/41