Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn10972
EK86
8
76
E
kn1095
D109
EKD32
864
D742
EK7
kn104
D53
3
kn65432
985

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     140 41/3
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 N= E 140 41/3
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors 3 N= Kn 140 41/3
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 2 N+1 E 140 41/3
Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1 N+1 E 110 36/8
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-1 8 100 34/10
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 1 N= 4 80 32/12
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström 4 N-1 E -50 29/15
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Rune Strand - Eva Karam 3 N-1 Kn -50 29/15
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 N-2 E -100 24/20
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 N-2 E -100 24/20
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4D N-1 K -100 24/20
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 3 V+1 K -130 19/25
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg 3 V+1 E -130 19/25
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 N-3 E -150 15/29
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 2NT Ö+1 D -150 15/29
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 4 Ö= D -620 11/33
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö= D -620 11/33
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 V+1 8 -650 5/39
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 V+1 8 -650 5/39
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 4 V+1 8 -650 5/39
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 V+1 8 -650 5/39
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk 4RD Ö+1 D -1480 0/44