Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Öst giv
N-S i zon
6
D93
ED10985
K63
kn32
Kkn865
K43
D4
EK84
E74
kn62
1087
D10975
102
7
Ekn952

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 V-4 K 200 44/0
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 3 V-3 3 150 40/4
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 2 V-3 6 150 40/4
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 V-3 6 150 40/4
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 N+1 E 130 36/8
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     110 33/11
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 2 N+1 K 110 33/11
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 V-2 6 100 28/16
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 V-2 6 100 28/16
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 V-2 6 100 28/16
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N= E 90 24/20
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 V-1 6 50 19/25
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 V-1 6 50 19/25
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 V-1 E 50 19/25
Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 3 V-1 6 50 19/25
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 1 Ö= 7 -80 14/30
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3 N-1 E -100 11/33
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 3 N-1 E -100 11/33
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 3 V= 6 -140 8/36
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 3 N-2 E -200 4/40
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 S-2 5 -200 4/40
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström 3 N-2 E -200 4/40
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 3NT N-4 4 -400 0/44