Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn94
D93
532
Ekn8
K6
Kkn10876
Kkn4
K5
852
E42
ED6
9743
D1073
5
10987
D1062

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 2 S= 5 110 44/0
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 V-2 2 100 42/2
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 V-1 E 50 34/10
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 V-1 2 50 34/10
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 V-1 8 50 34/10
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 4 V-1 E 50 34/10
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 V-1 5 50 34/10
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 V-1 5 50 34/10
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström 4 V-1 E 50 34/10
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 V= 2 -110 25/19
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 V= 5 -110 25/19
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3 V= E -140 15/29
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     -140 15/29
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 V= E -140 15/29
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 V= 5 -140 15/29
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 2 V+1 8 -140 15/29
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 V= E -140 15/29
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3 V= E -140 15/29
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 V= E -140 15/29
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 V+2 5 -170 5/39
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 V+2 4 -170 5/39
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 V= 9 -420 1/43
Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 V= E -420 1/43