Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED76
9753
E6
KD8
10543
K2
952
E973
2
E10
K10843
kn6542
Kkn98
Dkn864
Dkn7
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT S+1 3 430 44/0
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 N= E 420 33/11
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 4 N= 4 420 33/11
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 S= 3 420 33/11
Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 4 N= 2 420 33/11
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 N= 2 420 33/11
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 4 N= 2 420 33/11
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N= 2 420 33/11
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 N= 2 420 33/11
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S= E 420 33/11
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström 4 N= 2 420 33/11
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 4 S-1 9 -50 13/31
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan     -50 13/31
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N-1 3 -50 13/31
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 S-1 9 -50 13/31
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 N-1 10 -50 13/31
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 S-1 2 -50 13/31
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 N-1 2 -50 13/31
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson 4 N-1 2 -50 13/31
Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 N-1 E -50 13/31
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson 3NT N-1 3 -50 13/31
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 4 N-2 2 -100 2/42
Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 N-3 3 -150 0/44