Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Väst giv
N-S i zon
92
Ekn965
53
ED97
EDkn108763

Kkn10
106
K4
KD1087
9642
Kkn
5
432
ED87
85432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 V+1 5 -170 44/0
Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 V= 9 -420 32/12
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 4 V= 5 -420 32/12
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 4 V= 5 -420 32/12
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 V= 3 -420 32/12
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 V= 5 -420 32/12
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 4 V= 5 -420 32/12
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 4 V= 5 -420 32/12
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 4 V= 3 -420 32/12
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk 4 V= 9 -420 32/12
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 V= 5 -420 32/12
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 V= 5 -420 32/12
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 5 V= E -450 12/32
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand     -450 12/32
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 V+1 9 -450 12/32
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 V+1 E -450 12/32
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 V+1 E -450 12/32
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 V+1 E -450 12/32
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 4 V+1 E -450 12/32
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 V+1 3 -450 12/32
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 4 V+1 5 -450 12/32
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 V+2 7 -480 2/42
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 4D N-4 K -1100 0/44