Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-08-24

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.24

Öst giv
alla i zon
103
E8
K9632
Dkn63
E974
Dkn
ED7
EK102
K652
K1062
kn854
9
Dkn8
97543
10
8754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Andersson - Ulla Andersson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 4 Ö-2 10 200 44/0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3NT V= 3 -600 38/6
Bengt Wennerberg - Roger Boström Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT V= 2 -600 38/6
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3NT V= 6 -600 38/6
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Yvonne Siewert - Agnete Rosenberg 3NT Ö= 4 -600 38/6
Arne Kastman - Margaret Eriksson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT V= 6 -600 38/6
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Torsten Ragnartz - Hans Näreskog 4 V= E -620 26/18
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 4 V= E -620 26/18
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 V= E -620 26/18
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 4 V= 10 -620 26/18
Rune Strand - Eva Karam Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 V= D -620 26/18
Bent Nielsen - Harry Hultefors Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 V= D -620 26/18
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 4 V= E -620 26/18
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand     -630 14/30
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 14/30
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Lisa Gustafsson - Lillan Sjöberg 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 14/30
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 14/30
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Lars Lindblad - Eva Örn 3NT V+1 2 -630 14/30
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Rolf Svensson - Stig Svensson 4 Ö+1 E -650 5/39
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk 4 V+1 E -650 5/39
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Gunilla Tingström Monica Rothwell - Barry Rothwell 4 V+1 9 -650 5/39
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 4 V+1 E -650 5/39
I-B Edholm - Cecilia Lindberg Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3NT V+2 D -660 0/44