Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D6
E7
853
Kkn9865
kn73
kn9863
EK9
D4
42
KD542
Dkn762
7
EK10985
10
104
E1032

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S+3 D 510 47/1
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 4 S+3 D 510 47/1
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 4 S+2 K 480 43/5
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 S+2 E 480 43/5
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 4 S+1 E 450 33/15
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 4 S+1 E 450 33/15
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 S+1 E 450 33/15
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 4 S+1 E 450 33/15
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 4 S+1 E 450 33/15
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 S+1 E 450 33/15
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S+1 E 450 33/15
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson 4 S+1 K 450 33/15
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 5 N+2 K 440 21/27
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 5 N+2 K 440 21/27
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 5 N+2 K 440 21/27
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 5 N+2 K 440 21/27
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 2 S+5 3 260 16/32
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 3 S+3 E 230 12/36
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 2 S+4 E 230 12/36
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 3 S+3 E 230 12/36
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 S+3 E 200 6/42
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3 S+2 K 200 6/42
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 5 Ö-2 K 200 6/42
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 Ö-1 E 100 2/46
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 7D N-3 K -500 0/48