Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D
D82
9532
E10962
10874
EK1074
1084
5
E9
kn5
ED76
KD843
Kkn6532
963
Kkn
kn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 4 V-3 E 150 48/0
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 4 V-2 D 100 45/3
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson 4 V-2 D 100 45/3
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 4 V-1 D 50 37/11
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 3NT Ö-1 2 50 37/11
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 3 Ö-1 2 50 37/11
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 37/11
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 3NT Ö-1 6 50 37/11
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 3NT Ö-1 3 50 37/11
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 2 S-2 5 -100 30/18
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 2 V= D -110 24/24
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 2 V= D -110 24/24
Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 2 V= 3 -110 24/24
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 2 V= D -110 24/24
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 Ö= 3 -110 24/24
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 2NT Ö= 5 -120 16/32
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 16/32
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 2NT Ö= Kn -120 16/32
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 2 V+1 D -140 11/37
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 3 V= D -140 11/37
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 2 S-3 5 -150 6/42
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 6/42
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 2 S-3 5 -150 6/42
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 2 V+2 D -170 1/47
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 3 V+1 D -170 1/47