Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD964
D1076
ED9
D
kn8532
E
K73
8742
E10
K93
kn654
K1096
7
kn8542
1082
Ekn53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2D V-2 D 500 46/2
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 3D V-2 7 500 46/2
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4D Ö-2 7 500 46/2
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 4 N= 3 420 40/8
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 4 N= 9 420 40/8
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 4 N= E 420 40/8
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 V-2 K 200 33/15
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 2 V-2 D 200 33/15
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 1NT Ö-2 4 200 33/15
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 2 V-2 D 200 33/15
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 2 N+1 3 140 24/24
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 3 S= 2 140 24/24
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 2 N+1 D 140 24/24
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson 2 N+1 5 140 24/24
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund 2 N+1 6 140 24/24
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 2 N= 5 110 18/30
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 2 V-1 K 100 16/32
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 1 N= 5 80 14/34
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 S-1 E -50 9/39
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 4 N-1 10 -50 9/39
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 4 S-1 4 -50 9/39
Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 4 S-1 5 -50 9/39
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 2 N-2 9 -100 2/46
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 2 N-2 5 -100 2/46
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4D S-1 4 -100 2/46