Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK5
kn1064
kn42
E102
8732
EKD5
953
K7
kn64
873
D86
kn864
D109
92
EK107
D953

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2D Ö-4 6 800 48/0
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 3NT N= 6 600 39/9
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 3NT S= E 600 39/9
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 3NT N= 8 600 39/9
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 3NT N= 6 600 39/9
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT N= 5 600 39/9
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 3NT N= 7 600 39/9
Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 3NT N= Kn 600 39/9
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund 3NT N= 8 600 39/9
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 2D V-3 E 500 30/18
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 2 Ö-5 9 250 28/20
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson 2NT N+3 4 210 26/22
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 2 Ö-4 3 200 24/24
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 1NT S+3 E 180 19/29
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 2NT N+2 6 180 19/29
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 2NT S+2 K 180 19/29
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 1NT S+3 K 180 19/29
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 1NT N+2 8 150 10/38
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 1NT S+2 E 150 10/38
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 2NT N+1 4 150 10/38
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 1NT S+2 E 150 10/38
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 1NT S+2 E 150 10/38
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 2NT S= 8 120 4/44
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3NT N-1 4 -100 1/47
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3NT N-1 4 -100 1/47